Hazelwild I

Hazelwild Farm

December 13, 2020


Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Patrick Olivia Blake 6.00
Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Patrick Olivia Blake 10.00
Reserve Signal Fire Samantha Apple 6.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Inferno Michelle A. Mardeusz 6.00
Maiden Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Devotion Natatia L. Bledsoe 10.00
Reserve Picturesque Tattletale Picturesque Farm 6.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Woodlands Hersey Kiss Madison M. Bonner 10.00
Adult Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mira Image Sonya Dunn 6.00
Junior Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Look Don't Touch Darcie L. Caswell 6.00
Hunter Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Woodlands Hersey Kiss Madison M. Bonner 6.00
Limit Rider Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Why Not Wiley Cynthia Pixley 6.00
Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Sophia Stratton 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Levi R. Shaw 6.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Unknown Horse Lilah Farmer 6.00
Student Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Mary E. Lebor 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Lauren Phillip 6.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenzie Kees 11.00
2 Cecily Jett 7.00
3 Kaela Andrews 5.00
4 Madison Day 3.00
5 Hayley F. McCary 2.00

Class: 2 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Day 11.00
2 Catherine Schilling 7.00
3 Sophia Stratton 5.00
4 Levi R. Shaw 3.00
5 Hayley F. McCary 2.00
6 Kaela Andrews 1.50

Class: 3 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levi R. Shaw 11.00
2 Sophia Stratton 7.00
3 Catherine Schilling 5.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Stratton 11.00
2 Levi R. Shaw 7.00
3 Catherine Schilling 5.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lilah Farmer 7.00
3 Baylee Duerden 5.00
4 Alyssa George 3.00
6 Yasmina Ghawi 1.50

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baylee Duerden 11.00
2 Lilah Farmer 7.00
4 Alyssa George 3.00
6 Caroline Mazurek 1.50

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lilah Farmer 7.00
3 Yasmina Ghawi 5.00
4 Caroline Mazurek 3.00
6 Alyssa George 1.50

Class: 8 - Student Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary E. Lebor 11.00
2 Lauren Phillip 7.00
3 Anja J. Roden 5.00
4 Makayla Darkow 3.00
5 Madalyn J. Sullivan 2.00

Class: 9 - Student Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary E. Lebor 11.00
2 Makayla Darkow 7.00
3 Anja J. Roden 5.00
4 Alyssa Connor 0.00
5 Lauren Phillip 2.00

Class: 10 - Student Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary E. Lebor 11.00
2 Lauren Phillip 7.00
3 Makayla Darkow 5.00
4 Anja J. Roden 3.00
5 Madalyn J. Sullivan 2.00

Class: 11 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Hersey Kiss, Madison M. Bonner 11.00
4 Tic Tac, Brandon C. Shaw 3.00
5 Morgan Stewart 0.00
6 Day Dream Cookies & Cream, Baylee Duerden 1.50

Class: 12 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Woodlands Hersey Kiss, Madison M. Bonner 7.00
4 Tic Tac, Brandon C. Shaw 3.00
5 Morgan Stewart 0.00
6 Panda Express, Alyssa George 1.50

Class: 13 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Woodlands Hersey Kiss, Madison M. Bonner 7.00
4 Tic Tac, Brandon C. Shaw 3.00
5 Morgan Stewart 0.00
6 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 1.50

Class: 14 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westremark, Madison K. Stewart 0.00
2 Look Don't Touch, Elise L. Roden 6.00
3 Lucky Charm, Katelynn Heflin 4.00

Class: 15 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Look Don't Touch, Elise L. Roden 10.00
2 Westremark, Madison K. Stewart 0.00
3 Lucky Charm, Katelynn Heflin 4.00

Class: 16 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westremark, Madison K. Stewart 0.00
2 Lucky Charm, Katelynn Heflin 6.00
3 Look Don't Touch, Elise L. Roden 4.00

Class: 17 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 7.00
3 Mira Image, Sonya Dunn 5.00
4 Maei Platinum Star, Elizabeth Bearer 3.00
6 Maybe It's Magic, Laura M. Wellington 1.50

Class: 18 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mira Image, Sonya Dunn 7.00
3 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 5.00
4 Maei Platinum Star, Elizabeth Bearer 3.00
5 The Dark Knight, Daniela Bolton 0.00
6 Maybe It's Magic, Laura M. Wellington 1.50

Class: 19 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mira Image, Sonya Dunn 11.00
2 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 7.00
4 The Dark Knight, Daniela Bolton 0.00
6 Call The Press, Meredith A. Bauer 1.50

Class: 23 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Woodlands Hersey Kiss, Madison M. Bonner 3.00

Class: 24 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Hersey Kiss, Madison M. Bonner 11.00

Class: 25 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Hersey Kiss, Madison M. Bonner 11.00

Class: 28 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Apple 10.00
2 Olivia Blake 6.00

Class: 29 - Equitation On The Flat - Adult    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Koelber Hawley 10.00
2 Khilia T. Giacobone 6.00
3 Lauren Phillip 4.00

Class: 30 - Equitation On The Flat - 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise L. Roden 10.00
2 Kelsey Barker 0.00
3 Maelyn Kosco 0.00

Class: 31 - Equitation On The Flat - 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anja J. Roden 10.00
2 Madison M. Bonner 6.00
3 Brandon C. Shaw 4.00
4 Makayla Darkow 2.00
5 William T. Tharp 1.00

Class: 32 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 10.00
2 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 6.00
3 Lucky Charm, Katelynn Heflin 4.00
4 Call The Press, Meredith A. Bauer 2.00
5 No Way Rose`, Maelyn Kosco 0.00

Class: 33 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 10.00
2 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 6.00
3 Lucky Charm, Katelynn Heflin 4.00
4 Call The Press, Meredith A. Bauer 2.00
5 No Way Rose`, Maelyn Kosco 0.00

Class: 34 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 10.00
2 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 6.00
3 Lucky Charm, Katelynn Heflin 4.00
4 Call The Press, Meredith A. Bauer 2.00
5 No Way Rose`, Maelyn Kosco 1.00

Class: 35 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 4.00

Class: 36 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 6.00

Class: 37 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 4.00

Class: 38 - Low Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Justin Case, Dana M. Clarke 7.00
3 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 5.00
4 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 0.00
5 Rapture, Carley A. Leitch 2.00
6 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 1.50

Class: 39 - Low Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 0.00
3 Justin Case, Dana M. Clarke 5.00
4 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 3.00
5 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 2.00
6 Rapture, Carley A. Leitch 1.50

Class: 40 - Low Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 11.00
3 Justin Case, Dana M. Clarke 5.00
4 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 0.00
5 Rapture, Carley A. Leitch 2.00
6 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 1.50

Class: 41 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 5.00
4 Maei Platinum Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 3.00
5 Justin Case, Dana M. Clarke 2.00
6 Empire's Vow, Koelber Hawley 1.50

Class: 42 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 11.00
4 Maei Platinum Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 3.00
5 Justin Case, Dana M. Clarke 2.00
6 Empire's Vow, Koelber Hawley 1.50

Class: 43 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire's Vow, Koelber Hawley 11.00
4 Justin Case, Dana M. Clarke 3.00
5 Maei Platinum Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 2.00
6 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 1.50

Class: 47 - Working Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Patrick, Olivia Blake 6.00

Class: 48 - Working Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Patrick, Olivia Blake 4.00

Class: 49 - Working Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Patrick, Olivia Blake 6.00

Class: 53 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patrick, Olivia Blake 10.00
2 Signal Fire, Samantha Apple 6.00

Class: 54 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patrick, Olivia Blake 10.00
2 Signal Fire, Samantha Apple 6.00

Class: 55 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Signal Fire, Samantha Apple 10.00
3 Patrick, Olivia Blake 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top