Hazelwild II

Hazelwild Farm

January 16, 2021


Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Patrick Olivia Blake 6.00
Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quietly Thinking Jenna Konitzer 10.00
Reserve Thistlehair Erin Grampp 6.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Spectacular Gold Josie M. Adsit 6.00
Green Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quietly Thinking Jenna Konitzer 10.00
Reserve Whistlejacket Erin O. Culpepper 6.00
Maiden Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Picturesque Tattletale Picturesque Farm 10.00
Reserve Devotion Natatia L. Bledsoe 6.00
Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Surprise Party Erin Grampp 10.00
Adult Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Devotion Natatia L. Bledsoe 10.00
Hunter Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Woodlands Hersey Kiss Madison M. Bonner 10.00
Reserve Day Dream Cookies & Cream Madison M. Bonner 6.00
Limit Rider Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Sak Em Wily Alyssa Connor 6.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dollop of Daisy Erin Grampp 10.00
Reserve Mr. Good Guy Erin Grampp 6.00
Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Levi R. Shaw 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Sophia Stratton 6.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Lilah Farmer 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Brandon C. Shaw 6.00
Student Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Kailey Hoisington 10.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cecily Jett 11.00
2 Madison Day 7.00
4 McKenzie Kees 3.00
5 Hayley F. McCary 2.00
6 Kaela Andrews 1.50

Class: 2 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levi R. Shaw 11.00
3 Sophia Stratton 5.00
4 Anna Knapp 3.00
5 Kaela Andrews 2.00

Class: 3 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levi R. Shaw 11.00
2 Sophia Stratton 7.00
3 Anna Knapp 5.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Stratton 11.00
2 Levi R. Shaw 7.00
4 Anna Knapp 3.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilah Farmer 12.00
4 Brandon C. Shaw 4.00
6 Abby Anderson 2.50

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilah Farmer 12.00
2 Margaret Roberson 8.00
3 Abby Anderson 6.00
4 Brandon C. Shaw 4.00
6 Yasmina Ghawi 2.50

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brandon C. Shaw 8.00
3 Lilah Farmer 6.00
4 Yasmina Ghawi 4.00
6 Baylee Duerden 2.50

Class: 8 - Student Equitation    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailey Hoisington 12.00
2 Anja J. Roden 8.00
4 Makayla Darkow 4.00
5 Alyssa Connor 3.00

Class: 9 - Student Equitation    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kailey Hoisington 8.00
4 Anja J. Roden 4.00
5 Kendal Watts 3.00
6 Mary E. Lebor 2.50

Class: 10 - Student Equitation    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailey Hoisington 12.00
3 Shelby Kaye 6.00
4 Anja J. Roden 4.00
5 Mary E. Lebor 3.00
6 Lauren Phillip 2.50

Class: 11 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Hersey Kiss, Madison M. Bonner 12.00
2 Day Dream Cookies & Cream, Baylee Duerden 8.00
6 Believe In Magic, Bailey S. Porter 2.50

Class: 12 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Woodlands Hersey Kiss, Madison M. Bonner 8.00
4 Day Dream Cookies & Cream, Baylee Duerden 4.00
5 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 3.00

Class: 13 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Day Dream Cookies & Cream, Baylee Duerden 8.00
3 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 6.00
4 Woodlands Hersey Kiss, Madison M. Bonner 4.00

Class: 14 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Charisma, Shelby Kaye 7.00

Class: 15 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Charisma, Shelby Kaye 5.00
5 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 2.00

Class: 16 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Charisma, Shelby Kaye 5.00
5 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 2.00

Class: 17 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 12.00
3 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 6.00
5 Donnergraf, Jessica Chandler 3.00
6 Maei Platinum Star, Elizabeth Bearer 2.50

Class: 18 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 12.00
3 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 6.00
4 Maei Platinum Star, Elizabeth Bearer 4.00

Class: 19 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 12.00
2 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 8.00
5 Maei Platinum Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 3.00
6 Donnergraf, Jessica Chandler 2.50

Class: 20 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Picturesque Timeless, Corinne Schilling 4.00

Class: 21 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Picturesque Timeless, Corinne Schilling 4.00

Class: 22 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Picturesque Timeless, Corinne Schilling 6.00

Class: 26 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise Party, Katherine D. Cherry 10.00

Class: 27 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Surprise Party, Katherine D. Cherry 4.00

Class: 28 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise Party, Katherine D. Cherry 10.00

Class: 29 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Selby Teets 10.00
3 Margaret L. Brown 4.00

Class: 30 - Children's/Junior Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Savannah G. Goodwin 8.00
6 Andrea Vazquez 2.50

Class: 31 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandi Wright 10.00
2 Olivia Blake 6.00
3 Jenna Konitzer 4.00

Class: 32 - Equitation On The Flat - Adult    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Beverly 11.00
2 Jessica Chandler 7.00
3 Sarah N. Ebbecke 0.00
4 Khilia T. Giacobone 3.00
5 Chelsea Hepner Bales 2.00
6 Lauren Phillip 1.50

Class: 33 - Equitation On The Flat - 15-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily R. Roberts 12.00
2 Jessica L. Meyer 8.00
3 Savannah G. Goodwin 6.00
4 Kelsey Barker 0.00
5 Elise L. Roden 3.00
6 Payton L. Connor 2.50

Class: 34 - Equitation On The Flat - 14 & Under    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret L. Brown 12.00
2 Kailey Hoisington 8.00
3 Aniah Jackson 6.00
4 Alexandra Forry 0.00
5 Makayla Darkow 3.00

Class: 35 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 12.00
4 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 4.00
5 My Alibi, Teresa B. Seay 0.00

Class: 36 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 12.00
4 Call The Press, Meredith A. Bauer 4.00
5 My Alibi, Teresa B. Seay 0.00

Class: 37 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 12.00
2 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 8.00
4 Call The Press, Meredith A. Bauer 4.00

Class: 38 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sak Em Wily, Alyssa Connor 12.00
3 Joy's Little Rocket, Payton L. Connor 6.00
6 Donnergraf, Jessica Chandler 2.50

Class: 39 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Spectacular Gold, Riley M. Kersey 8.00
3 Mr. Wilson, Kendal Watts 6.00
4 Donnergraf, Jessica Chandler 4.00
5 Sak Em Wily, Alyssa Connor 3.00

Class: 40 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Mr. Wilson, Kendal Watts 4.00
6 Sak Em Wily, Alyssa Connor 2.50

Class: 41 - Low Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 0.00
6 Spectacular Gold, Riley M. Kersey 2.50

Class: 42 - Low Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 12.00
3 Spectacular Gold, Riley M. Kersey 6.00
5 Destri, Emily R. Roberts 3.00

Class: 43 - Low Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Spectacular Gold, Riley M. Kersey 8.00
5 Destri, Emily R. Roberts 3.00
6 Rapture, Carley A. Leitch 2.50

Class: 44 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 4.00

Class: 45 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 6.00

Class: 46 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 4.00

Class: 47 - Working Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Patrick, Olivia Blake 6.00

Class: 48 - Working Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Patrick, Olivia Blake 4.00

Class: 49 - Working Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Patrick, Olivia Blake 6.00

Class: 50 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 11.00
2 Whistlejacket, Elizabeth Beverly 7.00
3 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 5.00
4 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 3.00
6 Maei Platinum Star, Elizabeth Bearer 1.50

Class: 51 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whistlejacket, Elizabeth Beverly 11.00
2 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 7.00
4 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 3.00
5 Maei Platinum Star, Elizabeth Bearer 2.00

Class: 52 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 11.00
2 Whistlejacket, Elizabeth Beverly 7.00
3 Maei Platinum Star, Elizabeth Bearer 5.00
4 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 3.00
6 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 1.50

Class: 53 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 7.00
3 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 5.00
4 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 3.00
5 Caribbean Harmony, Andrea Vazquez 2.00
6 You Ain't No Cowboy, Chelsea Hepner Bales 1.50

Class: 54 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 11.00
2 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 7.00
3 You Ain't No Cowboy, Chelsea Hepner Bales 5.00
4 Caribbean Harmony, Andrea Vazquez 3.00
5 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 2.00

Class: 55 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 11.00
2 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 7.00
4 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 3.00
5 You Ain't No Cowboy, Chelsea Hepner Bales 2.00
6 Caribbean Harmony, Andrea Vazquez 1.50

Class: 56 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Magnificent Coosa, Josie M. Adsit 7.00
5 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 2.00
6 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 1.50

Class: 57 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 11.00
3 Magnificent Coosa, Josie M. Adsit 5.00

Class: 58 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 3.00
5 Magnificent Coosa, Josie M. Adsit 2.00
6 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 1.50

Class: 59 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
3 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 4.00
4 Patrick, Olivia Blake 2.00

Class: 60 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 10.00
3 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 4.00
4 Patrick, Olivia Blake 2.00

Class: 61 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
3 Patrick, Olivia Blake 4.00
4 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top