Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Grey Gardens | Rachel Dunwell | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Newsroom | Sally G. Lamb | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Earth to Echo | Sally G. Lamb | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | TCF Hillbilly Bob | Todd Wever | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Silver and Gold | Victoria Klapper | 0.00 | X |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Willy | Sally G. Lamb | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Sight Unseen | Sally G. Lamb | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Fox Tracks | Sally G. Lamb | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Talk Of The Towne | Kendall R. Towne | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Miss Madeline | Todd Wever | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Fine Art | Pamela M. Cibula | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Country Classic | Sally G. Lamb | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Grey Gardens | Rachel Dunwell | 10.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Dream Big | Josie M. Adsit | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Fine Art | Pamela M. Cibula | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Perfect Proposal | Marcy S. Bishop | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Silver and Gold | Victoria Klapper | 10.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Reserve | Madeline W. Harp | 6.00 |
Rider | Points | ||
Champion | Juliana Klapper | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah C. Harp | 14.00 | |
1 | Hughes H. Sheridan | 14.00 | |
1 | Divis A. Lohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayleigh B. Cooper | 13.00 | |
3 | Madeline W. Harp | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Madeline W. Harp | 9.00 | |
3 | Kayleigh B. Cooper | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline W. Harp | 13.00 | |
3 | Kayleigh B. Cooper | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliana Klapper | 19.00 | |
2 | Jade Hardin | 15.00 | |
6 | Emily G. Jones | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliana Klapper | 19.00 | |
3 | Emily G. Jones | 13.00 | |
4 | Jade Hardin | 11.00 | |
5 | Kaelynn J. Drake | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Jade Hardin | 11.00 | |
5 | Juliana Klapper | 10.00 | |
6 | Emily G. Jones | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Dream Big, Juliana Klapper | 16.00 | |
3 | Map Quest, Jade Hardin | 14.00 | |
4 | Frosty, Kayleigh B. Cooper | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dream Big, Juliana Klapper | 20.00 | |
2 | Map Quest, Jade Hardin | 16.00 | |
4 | Frosty, Kayleigh B. Cooper | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Map Quest, Jade Hardin | 16.00 | |
3 | Dream Big, Juliana Klapper | 14.00 | |
5 | Fox Tracks, Hayden Rogers | 11.00 | |
6 | Pebble Beach, Nia E. Guinan | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grey Gardens, Newlin A. Humphrey | 17.00 | |
3 | Stockton Creek, Blythe Brewster | 11.00 | |
5 | JT, Tess H. McCormick | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grey Gardens, Newlin A. Humphrey | 17.00 | |
4 | JT, Tess H. McCormick | 9.00 | |
6 | Any Day Now, l | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Grey Gardens, Newlin A. Humphrey | 13.00 | |
3 | JT, Tess H. McCormick | 11.00 | |
5 | Stockton Creek, Blythe Brewster | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Fine Art, Pamela M. Cibula | 15.00 | |
3 | Country Classic, Leslie Chisholm | 13.00 | |
4 | The Quiet Man, Terry Clore | 11.00 | |
6 | Apple Grove, Kendall R. Warlick | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Country Classic, Leslie Chisholm | 19.00 | |
2 | Fine Art, Pamela M. Cibula | 15.00 | |
4 | Apple Grove, Kendall R. Warlick | 11.00 | |
5 | The Quiet Man, Terry Clore | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fine Art, Pamela M. Cibula | 19.00 | |
2 | Country Classic, Leslie Chisholm | 15.00 | |
5 | Apple Grove, Kendall R. Warlick | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Sunny Delight, Anna Bourke | 12.00 | |
3 | Pebble Beach, Nia E. Guinan | 10.00 | |
4 | Miss Honey, Jocelyn Flannery | 8.00 | |
6 | Fox Tracks, Hayden Rogers | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fox Tracks, Hayden Rogers | 16.00 | |
3 | Pebble Beach, Nia E. Guinan | 10.00 | |
4 | Sunny Delight, Anna Bourke | 8.00 | |
6 | Miss Honey, Jocelyn Flannery | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Miss Honey, Jocelyn Flannery | 10.00 | |
4 | Fox Tracks, Hayden Rogers | 8.00 | |
5 | Pebble Beach, Nia E. Guinan | 7.00 | |
6 | Sunny Delight, Anna Bourke | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Between Friends, Newlin A. Humphrey | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Between Friends, Newlin A. Humphrey | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Between Friends, Newlin A. Humphrey | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Bourke | 14.00 | |
2 | Nia E. Guinan | 10.00 | |
3 | Jocelyn Flannery | 8.00 | |
4 | Hayden Rogers | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caitlyn E. Russ | 14.00 | |
2 | Nika L. Ackenbom | 10.00 | |
3 | Blythe Brewster | 8.00 | |
4 | Josephine Rodriguez | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Burkett | 19.00 | |
2 | Megan R. Parker | 15.00 | |
4 | Whitney Gammell | 11.00 | |
5 | Samantha Schiff | 10.00 | |
6 | Elizabeth Rock | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Kendall R. Warlick | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Kendall R. Towne | 16.00 | |
3 | Victoria Klapper | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talk Of The Towne, Kendall R. Towne | 18.00 | |
4 | Miss Madeline, Leslie Chisholm | 10.00 | |
5 | Jus Solis, Pamela M. Cibula | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miss Madeline, Leslie Chisholm | 18.00 | |
3 | Talk Of The Towne, Kendall R. Towne | 12.00 | |
6 | Jus Solis, Pamela M. Cibula | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jus Solis, Pamela M. Cibula | 18.00 | |
4 | Talk Of The Towne, Kendall R. Towne | 10.00 | |
5 | Miss Madeline, Leslie Chisholm | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver and Gold, Victoria Klapper | 14.00 | |
3 | Apple Grove, Kendall R. Warlick | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apple Grove, Kendall R. Warlick | 14.00 | |
4 | Silver and Gold, Victoria Klapper | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver and Gold, Victoria Klapper | 14.00 | |
3 | Apple Grove, Kendall R. Warlick | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Todd Wever | 15.00 | |
3 | Silver and Gold, Victoria Klapper | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver and Gold, Victoria Klapper | 0.00 | X |
2 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Todd Wever | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Todd Wever | 15.00 | |
3 | Silver and Gold, Victoria Klapper | 0.00 | X |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Perfect Proposal, Marcy S. Bishop | 19.00 | |
2 | Full Cry, Pamela M. Cibula | 15.00 | |
3 | Fine Art, Pamela M. Cibula | 13.00 | |
4 | Felix, Elizabeth R. Sullivan | 11.00 | |
6 | Justice, Jill Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix, Elizabeth R. Sullivan | 19.00 | |
2 | Justice, Jill Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | Fine Art, Pamela M. Cibula | 13.00 | |
4 | Perfect Proposal, Marcy S. Bishop | 11.00 | |
5 | Steel Fox, Megan R. Parker | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fine Art, Pamela M. Cibula | 19.00 | |
2 | Sidenote, Katelynn Watson | 15.00 | |
3 | Steel Fox, Megan R. Parker | 13.00 | |
4 | Perfect Proposal, Marcy S. Bishop | 11.00 | |
5 | Felix, Elizabeth R. Sullivan | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Justice, Jill Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | A Wrinkle in Time, Pamela M. Cibula | 9.00 | |
5 | Try It Again, Samantha Schiff | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Justice, Jill Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | Try It Again, Samantha Schiff | 9.00 | |
4 | A Wrinkle in Time, Pamela M. Cibula | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Justice, Jill Wilson | 0.00 | |
2 | Try It Again, Samantha Schiff | 11.00 | |
4 | A Wrinkle in Time, Pamela M. Cibula | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Willy, Josephine Rodriguez | 16.00 | |
3 | Fine Art, Pamela M. Cibula | 14.00 | |
4 | Grey Gardens, Rachel Dunwell | 12.00 | |
5 | Full Cry, Pamela M. Cibula | 11.00 | |
6 | Newsroom, Elizabeth Rock | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Try It Again, Samantha Schiff | 16.00 | |
3 | Grey Gardens, Rachel Dunwell | 14.00 | |
4 | Full Cry, Pamela M. Cibula | 12.00 | |
5 | Outfoxed, Pamela M. Cibula | 11.00 | |
6 | Newsroom, Elizabeth Rock | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Try It Again, Samantha Schiff | 20.00 | |
2 | Grey Gardens, Rachel Dunwell | 16.00 | |
3 | Newsroom, Elizabeth Rock | 14.00 | |
4 | Sight Unseen, Caitlyn E. Russ | 12.00 | |
5 | Earth to Echo, Anna Burkett | 11.00 | |
6 | Outfoxed, Pamela M. Cibula | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willy, Josephine Rodriguez | 16.00 | |
2 | Sight Unseen, Caitlyn E. Russ | 12.00 | |
3 | Stockton Creek, Blythe Brewster | 10.00 | |
4 | JT, Tess H. McCormick | 8.00 | |
5 | Silvo, Nika L. Ackenbom | 7.00 | |
6 | Outfoxed, Newlin A. Humphrey | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sight Unseen, Caitlyn E. Russ | 16.00 | |
2 | Willy, Josephine Rodriguez | 12.00 | |
3 | JT, Tess H. McCormick | 10.00 | |
4 | Stockton Creek, Blythe Brewster | 8.00 | |
5 | Silvo, Nika L. Ackenbom | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockton Creek, Blythe Brewster | 16.00 | |
2 | Willy, Josephine Rodriguez | 12.00 | |
3 | Silvo, Nika L. Ackenbom | 10.00 | |
4 | Sight Unseen, Caitlyn E. Russ | 8.00 | |
5 | JT, Tess H. McCormick | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Earth to Echo, Anna Burkett | 19.00 | |
2 | Steel Fox, Megan R. Parker | 15.00 | |
3 | Newsroom, Elizabeth Rock | 13.00 | |
4 | Jazz Man Blues, Elizabeth Uffelman | 11.00 | |
5 | Sidenote, Whitney Gammell | 10.00 | |
6 | Try It Again, Samantha Schiff | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Newsroom, Elizabeth Rock | 19.00 | |
2 | Earth to Echo, Anna Burkett | 15.00 | |
3 | Jazz Man Blues, Elizabeth Uffelman | 13.00 | |
4 | Try It Again, Samantha Schiff | 11.00 | |
5 | Steel Fox, Megan R. Parker | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Try It Again, Samantha Schiff | 19.00 | |
2 | Jazz Man Blues, Elizabeth Uffelman | 15.00 | |
3 | Sidenote, Whitney Gammell | 13.00 | |
4 | Newsroom, Elizabeth Rock | 11.00 | |
5 | You Know Uno, Sarah E. Good | 10.00 |