Four Oaks I

Four Oaks Farm

March 9, 2019


Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Try It Again Sally G. Lamb 10.00
Reserve Newsroom Sally G. Lamb 6.00
Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Earth to Echo Sally G. Lamb 10.00
Reserve Try It Again Sally G. Lamb 6.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Such A Gentleman Cameron D. Sheridan 10.00
Reserve Heaven Sent Wishes Tall Cedars Farm 6.00
Green Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Try It Again Sally G. Lamb 10.00
Reserve To Two Too Sally G. Lamb 6.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bonus Points Sally G. Lamb 10.00
Adult Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Southern Will Amanda Ramey 6.00
Junior Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Classic Warrior Jessica Lambert 10.00
Reserve Such A Gentleman Cameron D. Sheridan 6.00
Hunter Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Miss Independence Emily G. Easton 10.00
Reserve Bonus Points Sally G. Lamb 6.00
Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Holding The Dream Robin Wood 10.00
Reserve New Days Dawn Karsyn N. Mason 6.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve New Days Dawn Karsyn N. Mason 6.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Emily Futty 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Emily Futty 6.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia A. Edwards 10.00

Class: 2 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah C. Harp 11.00
5 Camryn Scott 0.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Futty 11.00
2 Madeline W. Harp 7.00
5 Jasmine Lamb 0.00
6 Mandy J. McDaniel 1.50

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Futty 11.00
2 Madeline W. Harp 7.00
3 Jasmine Lamb 0.00

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Futty 11.00
2 Madeline W. Harp 7.00

Class: 8 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Independence, Emily G. Easton 12.00
3 Dream Catcher, Jayla Jenkins 6.00
4 Bonus Points, Nia E. Guinan 4.00
6 Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Jade Hardin 2.50

Class: 9 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Independence, Emily G. Easton 12.00
3 Bonus Points, Nia E. Guinan 6.00
4 Dream Catcher, Jayla Jenkins 4.00
5 Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Jade Hardin 3.00
6 Money in the Banks, b 0.00

Class: 10 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonus Points, Nia E. Guinan 12.00
2 Dream Catcher, Jayla Jenkins 8.00
3 Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Jade Hardin 6.00
4 Miss Independence, Emily G. Easton 4.00

Class: 11 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fudge Ripple, Gabrielle G. Rader 0.00
3 Sunny Delight, Anna Bourke 5.00
4 Miss Honey, Jocelyn Flannery 3.00
6 Unbridled Love, Ruth E. Alexander 1.50

Class: 12 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fudge Ripple, Gabrielle G. Rader 0.00
2 Sunny Delight, Anna Bourke 7.00
6 Unbridled Love, Ruth E. Alexander 1.50

Class: 13 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Twizzler 0.00
5 Sunny Delight, Anna Bourke 2.00
6 Miss Honey, Jocelyn Flannery 1.50

Class: 14 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonus Points, Nia E. Guinan 11.00

Class: 15 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Bonus Points, Nia E. Guinan 5.00
4 Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Josephine Rodriguez 3.00

Class: 16 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonus Points, Nia E. Guinan 11.00
2 Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Josephine Rodriguez 7.00

Class: 17 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Such A Gentleman, Jordan A. Atwell-Purcell 11.00
2 Classic Warrior, Jessica Lambert 7.00

Class: 18 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Warrior, Jessica Lambert 11.00
2 Such A Gentleman, Jordan A. Atwell-Purcell 7.00
4 Sitting On The Bay, Taylor N. Thomas 3.00
6 Heaven Sent Wishes, Dillyn N. Butler 1.50

Class: 19 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Warrior, Jessica Lambert 11.00
2 Such A Gentleman, Jordan A. Atwell-Purcell 7.00
5 Heaven Sent Wishes, Dillyn N. Butler 2.00
6 Sitting On The Bay, Taylor N. Thomas 1.50

Class: 20 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Southern Will, Amanda Ramey 6.00
5 Standing Ovation, c 0.00

Class: 21 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Will, Amanda Ramey 10.00

Class: 22 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Southern Will, Amanda Ramey 6.00

Class: 23 - Low Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Such A Gentleman, Jordan A. Atwell-Purcell 11.00
2 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Todd Wever 0.00
3 Heaven Sent Wishes, Dillyn N. Butler 5.00
6 Maybe Later, Josephine Rodriguez 1.50

Class: 24 - Low Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven Sent Wishes, Dillyn N. Butler 11.00
4 Such A Gentleman, Jordan A. Atwell-Purcell 3.00
5 Keep It Real, Carryn M. Mullins 2.00
6 Sitting On The Bay, Taylor N. Thomas 1.50

Class: 25 - Low Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Such A Gentleman, Jordan A. Atwell-Purcell 11.00
2 Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Jade Hardin 7.00
3 Maybe Later, Josephine Rodriguez 5.00
4 Heaven Sent Wishes, Dillyn N. Butler 3.00
5 Sitting On The Bay, Taylor N. Thomas 2.00
6 Keep It Real, Carryn M. Mullins 1.50

Class: 26 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holding The Dream, Morgan Minter 10.00
2 Keep It Real, Carryn M. Mullins 6.00
4 New Days Dawn, Karsyn N. Mason 2.00

Class: 27 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Days Dawn, Karsyn N. Mason 10.00
4 Keep It Real, Carryn M. Mullins 2.00
5 Holding The Dream, Morgan Minter 1.00

Class: 28 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holding The Dream, Morgan Minter 10.00
3 Keep It Real, Carryn M. Mullins 4.00
4 New Days Dawn, Karsyn N. Mason 2.00

Class: 29 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Will, Ashleigh C. Glorioso 0.00
2 New Days Dawn, Karsyn N. Mason 6.00
3 Miss Madeline, j 0.00

Class: 30 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Will, Ashleigh C. Glorioso 0.00
2 New Days Dawn, Karsyn N. Mason 6.00

Class: 31 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Will, Ashleigh C. Glorioso 0.00
2 New Days Dawn, Karsyn N. Mason 6.00

Class: 32 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Try It Again, Samantha Schiff 11.00
2 To Two Too, Sarah E. Good 7.00
4 Keep It Real, Carryn M. Mullins 3.00
5 Maybe Later, Josephine Rodriguez 2.00
6 Espresso, Blythe Brewster 1.50

Class: 33 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Try It Again, Samantha Schiff 11.00
2 To Two Too, Sarah E. Good 7.00
4 Keep It Real, Carryn M. Mullins 3.00
5 Maybe Later, Josephine Rodriguez 2.00
6 Espresso, Blythe Brewster 1.50

Class: 34 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Try It Again, Samantha Schiff 11.00
2 To Two Too, Sarah E. Good 7.00
3 Espresso, Blythe Brewster 5.00
4 Maybe Later, Josephine Rodriguez 3.00
6 Keep It Real, Carryn M. Mullins 1.50

Class: 35 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Unbridled Love, Ruth E. Alexander 5.00

Class: 36 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Unbridled Love, Ruth E. Alexander 5.00

Class: 37 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Unbridled Love, Ruth E. Alexander 2.00

Class: 38 - Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Newsroom, Elizabeth Rock 10.00
2 Try It Again, Samantha Schiff 6.00
3 Earth to Echo, Anna Burkett 4.00

Class: 39 - Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Try It Again, Samantha Schiff 10.00
2 Earth to Echo, Anna Burkett 6.00
3 Newsroom, Elizabeth Rock 4.00

Class: 40 - Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Try It Again, Samantha Schiff 10.00
2 Earth to Echo, Anna Burkett 6.00
3 Newsroom, Elizabeth Rock 4.00

Class: 41 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Guest of Honor, Hayden Rogers 3.00

Class: 42 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Grey Gardens, Tess H. McCormick 3.00

Class: 43 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Grey Gardens, Tess H. McCormick 7.00

Class: 44 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Earth to Echo, Anna Burkett 11.00
2 Try It Again, Samantha Schiff 7.00
3 Newsroom, Elizabeth Rock 5.00
5 To Two Too, Sarah E. Good 2.00

Class: 45 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Earth to Echo, Anna Burkett 11.00
2 Try It Again, Samantha Schiff 7.00
3 Chasin Charlie, Melissa G. Stone 5.00
5 Newsroom, Elizabeth Rock 2.00
6 To Two Too, Sarah E. Good 1.50

Class: 46 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Try It Again, Samantha Schiff 11.00
3 Earth to Echo, Anna Burkett 5.00
4 Newsroom, Elizabeth Rock 3.00
5 Chasin Charlie, Melissa G. Stone 2.00
6 To Two Too, Sarah E. Good 1.50

Class: 47 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Rock 11.00
2 Anna Burkett 7.00
3 Samantha Schiff 5.00
4 Sarah E. Good 3.00

Class: 48 - Children's/Junior Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Tess H. McCormick 2.00

Class: 49 - Equitation On The Flat - Adult    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Rebecca A. Pagnini 4.00

Class: 50 - Equitation On The Flat - 14 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jordan A. Atwell-Purcell 8.00
3 Jade Hardin 6.00
4 Karsyn N. Mason 4.00
5 Emily G. Jones 0.00

Class: 51 - Equitation On The Flat - 15-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Lambert 12.00

Class: 52 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle G. Rader 0.00
2 Nia E. Guinan 6.00
3 Anna Bourke 4.00
4 Jocelyn Flannery 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top