Hazelwild Farm III

Hazelwild Farm

March 10, 2019


Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pleasant Steps Megan A. Bonner 10.00
Reserve Rapture Hazelwild Farm 6.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Call Me Maybe Caroline E. Lainhoff 6.00
Adult Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Unknown Storm Jessica Van Wyen 6.00
Junior Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Set in Stone Alyssa E. Wood 10.00
Reserve Finnegan Hazelwild Farm 6.00
Hunter Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Callihan Rose Chelsea Hepner 6.00
Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Bare Essence Abby M. Bell 6.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Madison M. Bonner 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Elizabeth M. Cooper 6.00
Student Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Kristy L. Dollison 10.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hayley F. McCary 6.00

Class: 2 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Karson Wirtz 6.00

Class: 3 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Karson Wirtz 4.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Karson Wirtz 4.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison M. Bonner 11.00
2 Elora B. Plemmons 7.00
3 Anja J. Roden 5.00
4 Brooke Owens 0.00
6 Elizabeth M. Cooper 1.50

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison M. Bonner 11.00
2 Anja J. Roden 7.00
3 Elizabeth M. Cooper 5.00
4 Elora B. Plemmons 3.00

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth M. Cooper 11.00
3 Madison M. Bonner 5.00
6 Anja J. Roden 1.50

Class: 8 - Student Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Katherine D. Cherry 8.00
3 Kristy L. Dollison 6.00
5 Jennifer D. Arena 3.00
6 Kaden A. Moore 2.50

Class: 9 - Student Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristy L. Dollison 12.00
4 Katherine D. Cherry 4.00
5 Jennifer D. Arena 3.00
6 Kaden A. Moore 2.50

Class: 10 - Student Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristy L. Dollison 12.00
4 Katherine D. Cherry 4.00
5 Kaden A. Moore 3.00
6 Jennifer D. Arena 2.50

Class: 11 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Just Because, Anja J. Roden 6.00
3 Callihan Rose, Elizabeth M. Cooper 4.00
4 Foxlair Dannica, Brooke Owens 0.00

Class: 12 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Callihan Rose, Elizabeth M. Cooper 6.00
4 Foxlair Dannica, Brooke Owens 0.00
5 Just Because, Anja J. Roden 1.00

Class: 13 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callihan Rose, Elizabeth M. Cooper 10.00
2 Foxlair Dannica, Brooke Owens 0.00
3 Call Me Maybe, Caroline E. Lainhoff 4.00
5 Just Because, Anja J. Roden 1.00

Class: 14 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Megan A. Bonner 10.00
2 Set in Stone, Alyssa E. Wood 6.00
3 Joy's Little Rocket, Payton L. Connor 4.00

Class: 15 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Set in Stone, Alyssa E. Wood 10.00
2 Finnegan, Megan A. Bonner 6.00
3 Joy's Little Rocket, Payton L. Connor 4.00

Class: 16 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Set in Stone, Alyssa E. Wood 10.00
2 Finnegan, Megan A. Bonner 6.00
3 Joy's Little Rocket, Payton L. Connor 4.00

Class: 17 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westremark, Dayley, Allison G. 0.00
2 Unknown Storm, Jessica Van Wyen 8.00
3 Skye's The Limit, Paige Ganger 6.00

Class: 18 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westremark, Allison G. Dayley 0.00
2 Unknown Storm, Jessica Van Wyen 8.00
3 Governor's Choice, Catie Morton 0.00
4 Rapture, Carley A. Leitch 4.00
5 Skye's The Limit, Paige Ganger 3.00

Class: 19 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westremark, Allison G. Dayley 0.00
2 Unknown Storm, Jessica Van Wyen 8.00
3 Governor's Choice, Catie Morton 0.00
5 Skye's The Limit, Paige Ganger 3.00
6 Rapture, Carley A. Leitch 2.50

Class: 20 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Picturesque Silver Slippers, Amanda S. Schilling 2.00

Class: 22 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Picturesque Silver Slippers, Amanda S. Schilling 2.00

Class: 23 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Call Me Maybe, Caroline E. Lainhoff 6.00
3 Cute as a Button, Katherine D. Cherry 4.00

Class: 24 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cute as a Button, Katherine D. Cherry 6.00
3 Call Me Maybe, Caroline E. Lainhoff 4.00

Class: 25 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call Me Maybe, Caroline E. Lainhoff 10.00
3 Cute as a Button, Katherine D. Cherry 4.00

Class: 29 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Caroline E. Lainhoff 6.00
3 Katherine D. Cherry 4.00

Class: 30 - Equitation On The Flat - Adult    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby M. Bell 10.00
2 Carley A. Leitch 6.00
4 Paige Ganger 2.00
5 Lois S. Baird 0.00

Class: 31 - Equitation On The Flat - 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Koelber Hawley 10.00
2 Gwendolyn M. Daniels 0.00
3 Alyssa E. Wood 4.00
4 Payton L. Connor 2.00

Class: 32 - Equitation On The Flat - 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline E. Lainhoff 10.00
2 Kaden A. Moore 6.00
3 Katherine D. Cherry 4.00
5 Brooke M. Arena 1.00

Class: 35 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Storm, Jessica Van Wyen 10.00
2 As Is, Koelber Hawley 6.00

Class: 36 - Low Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pleasant Steps, Kathleen M. Bonner 12.00
2 Rapture, Carley A. Leitch 8.00
4 Take 2, Lois S. Baird 0.00
5 Westremark, Allison G. Dayley 0.00
6 Woodlands Hersey Kiss, Kristy L. Dollison 2.50

Class: 37 - Low Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pleasant Steps, Kathleen M. Bonner 12.00
2 Rapture, Carley A. Leitch 8.00
3 As Is, Koelber Hawley 6.00
5 Royal Romance, Emily V. Dunn 3.00

Class: 38 - Low Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westremark, Allison G. Dayley 0.00
2 Pleasant Steps, Kathleen M. Bonner 8.00
3 Take 2, Lois S. Baird 0.00
4 Woodlands Hersey Kiss, Kristy L. Dollison 4.00
5 Governor's Choice, Michelle A. Mardeusz 3.00

Class: 39 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bare Essence, Abby M. Bell 6.00

Class: 40 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bare Essence, Abby M. Bell 6.00

Class: 41 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bare Essence, Abby M. Bell 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top