Four Oaks II

Four Oaks Farm

April 13, 2019


Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Earth to Echo Sally G. Lamb 10.00
Reserve Grey Gardens Rachel Dunwell 6.00
Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Earth to Echo Sally G. Lamb 10.00
Reserve Try It Again Sally G. Lamb 6.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Maybe Later Sally G. Lamb 10.00
Reserve Holding The Dream Robin Wood 6.00
Green Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Try It Again Sally G. Lamb 10.00
Reserve Keep It Real Carryn M. Mullins 6.00
Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Miss Honey Jocelyn Flannery 10.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rowfantina's Golden Ticket Sally G. Lamb 10.00
Reserve Poetry In Motion Cameron D. Sheridan 6.00
Adult Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Fine Art Pamela M. Cibula 6.00
Junior Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Such A Gentleman Cameron D. Sheridan 6.00
Hunter Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Money in the Banks Five Starr Ranch LLC 10.00
Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fine Art Pamela M. Cibula 10.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Perfect Proposal Marcy S. Bishop 10.00
Reserve Cooperstown Libby White 6.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Emily Futty 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Jasmine Lamb 6.00

Class: 2 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Allison Scott 2.00

Class: 3 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Allison Scott 5.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Allison Scott 3.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Futty 10.00
2 Madeline W. Harp 6.00
4 Jasmine Lamb 2.00

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Futty 10.00
3 Jasmine Lamb 4.00
4 Madeline W. Harp 2.00

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmine Lamb 10.00
2 Madeline W. Harp 6.00
3 Emily Futty 4.00

Class: 8 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Money in the Banks, Cadence Ball 12.00
4 Bonus Points, Nia E. Guinan 4.00
5 Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Jade Hardin 3.00
6 Lady Lena, Mackenzie Mesimer 2.50

Class: 9 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Jade Hardin 8.00
4 Money in the Banks, Cadence Ball 4.00
5 Bonus Points, Nia E. Guinan 3.00

Class: 10 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonus Points, Nia E. Guinan 12.00
2 Money in the Banks, Cadence Ball 8.00
4 Lady Lena, Mackenzie Mesimer 4.00
6 Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Jade Hardin 2.50

Class: 11 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Honey, Jocelyn Flannery 11.00
2 Twizzler 0.00
4 Fudge Ripple, Gabrielle G. Rader 3.00
5 Sunny Delight, Anna Bourke 2.00
6 Miss Independence, Emily G. Easton 1.50

Class: 12 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Honey, Jocelyn Flannery 11.00
2 Fudge Ripple, Gabrielle G. Rader 7.00
5 Miss Independence, Emily G. Easton 2.00

Class: 13 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Honey, Jocelyn Flannery 11.00
4 Miss Independence, Emily G. Easton 3.00
5 Fudge Ripple, Gabrielle G. Rader 2.00

Class: 14 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Josephine Rodriguez 10.00
2 Poetry In Motion, Madelyn E. Grubbs 6.00
3 Bonus Points, Nia E. Guinan 4.00

Class: 15 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Josephine Rodriguez 10.00
2 Unbridled Love, Ruth E. Alexander 6.00
4 Poetry In Motion, Madelyn E. Grubbs 2.00
6 Bonus Points, Nia E. Guinan 0.50

Class: 16 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Madelyn E. Grubbs 11.00
2 Bonus Points, Nia E. Guinan 7.00
4 Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Josephine Rodriguez 3.00
5 Miss Independence, Emily G. Easton 2.00

Class: 17 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Such A Gentleman, Jordan A. Atwell-Purcell 6.00

Class: 18 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Such A Gentleman, Jordan A. Atwell-Purcell 8.00
4 Classic Warrior, Jessica Lambert 4.00

Class: 19 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Such A Gentleman, Jordan A. Atwell-Purcell 8.00
3 Classic Warrior, Jessica Lambert 6.00

Class: 20 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fine Art, Pamela M. Cibula 8.00
3 Southern Will, Amanda Ramey 6.00
5 Willow, Laurel E. Moore 3.00
6 Cooperstown, Libby White 2.50

Class: 21 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fine Art, Pamela M. Cibula 8.00
3 Southern Will, Amanda Ramey 6.00
4 Cooperstown, Libby White 4.00
5 Willow, Laurel E. Moore 3.00

Class: 22 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Southern Will, Amanda Ramey 8.00
3 Fine Art, Pamela M. Cibula 6.00
4 Cooperstown, Libby White 4.00

Class: 23 - Low Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maybe Later, Josephine Rodriguez 12.00
2 Holding The Dream, Morgan Minter 8.00
3 Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Jade Hardin 6.00
6 Boomer's Trey Sierra, Cadence Ball 2.50

Class: 24 - Low Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holding The Dream, Morgan Minter 12.00
2 Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Jade Hardin 8.00
3 Maybe Later, Josephine Rodriguez 6.00
4 Such A Gentleman, Jordan A. Atwell-Purcell 4.00
6 Dream Catcher, Megan R. Parker 2.50

Class: 25 - Low Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Catcher, Megan R. Parker 12.00
2 Maybe Later, Josephine Rodriguez 8.00
6 Olive, Jennifer Hay 2.50

Class: 26 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fine Art, Pamela M. Cibula 11.00
2 Holding The Dream, Morgan Minter 7.00
5 Keep It Real, Carryn M. Mullins 2.00
6 New Days Dawn, Karsyn N. Mason 1.50

Class: 27 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fine Art, Pamela M. Cibula 7.00
4 Holding The Dream, Morgan Minter 3.00
6 Chelestine, Megan R. Parker 1.50

Class: 28 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fine Art, Pamela M. Cibula 7.00
4 Holding The Dream, Morgan Minter 3.00
6 Keep It Real, Carryn M. Mullins 1.50

Class: 29 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Proposal, Marcy S. Bishop 10.00
2 Cooperstown, Libby White 6.00
3 New Days Dawn, Karsyn N. Mason 4.00

Class: 30 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Proposal, Marcy S. Bishop 10.00
3 Cooperstown, Libby White 4.00
4 New Days Dawn, Karsyn N. Mason 2.00

Class: 31 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Proposal, Marcy S. Bishop 10.00
2 Cooperstown, Libby White 6.00
3 New Days Dawn, Karsyn N. Mason 4.00

Class: 32 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Try It Again, Samantha Schiff 10.00
2 Cooperstown, Libby White 6.00
3 Keep It Real, Carryn M. Mullins 4.00
4 Maybe Later, Josephine Rodriguez 2.00

Class: 33 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Try It Again, Samantha Schiff 10.00
2 Maybe Later, Josephine Rodriguez 6.00
3 Keep It Real, Carryn M. Mullins 4.00
4 Cooperstown, Libby White 2.00

Class: 34 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keep It Real, Carryn M. Mullins 10.00
2 Maybe Later, Josephine Rodriguez 6.00
3 Cooperstown, Libby White 4.00
4 Try It Again, Samantha Schiff 2.00

Class: 35 - Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Earth to Echo, Anna Burkett 10.00
2 Newsroom, Elizabeth Rock 0.00 X
3 Grey Gardens, Rachel Dunwell 4.00
4 Try It Again, Samantha Schiff 2.00

Class: 36 - Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Earth to Echo, Anna Burkett 10.00
2 Grey Gardens, Rachel Dunwell 6.00
3 Try It Again, Samantha Schiff 4.00
4 Newsroom, Elizabeth Rock 0.00 X

Class: 37 - Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Gardens, Rachel Dunwell 10.00
2 Earth to Echo, Anna Burkett 6.00
3 Try It Again, Samantha Schiff 4.00
4 Newsroom, Elizabeth Rock 0.00 X

Class: 38 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Grey Gardens, Tess H. McCormick 2.00

Class: 39 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Grey Gardens, Tess H. McCormick 2.00

Class: 40 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Grey Gardens, Tess H. McCormick 4.00

Class: 41 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Earth to Echo, Anna Burkett 10.00
2 Try It Again, Samantha Schiff 6.00
3 Newsroom, Elizabeth Rock 0.00 X

Class: 42 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasin Charlie, Melissa G. Stone 10.00
2 Earth to Echo, Anna Burkett 6.00
3 Try It Again, Samantha Schiff 4.00
5 Newsroom, Elizabeth Rock 0.00 X

Class: 43 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Earth to Echo, Anna Burkett 10.00
2 Try It Again, Samantha Schiff 6.00
4 Newsroom, Elizabeth Rock 0.00 X
5 Chasin Charlie, Melissa G. Stone 1.00

Class: 44 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jocelyn Flannery 11.00
2 Madelyn E. Grubbs 7.00
3 Nia E. Guinan 5.00
4 Anna Bourke 3.00
5 Gabrielle G. Rader 2.00

Class: 45 - Children's/Junior Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tess H. McCormick 4.00

Class: 46 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Burkett 10.00
2 Elizabeth Rock 6.00
4 Samantha Schiff 2.00
5 Melissa G. Stone 1.00

Class: 47 - Equitation On The Flat - 14 & Under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan A. Atwell-Purcell 12.00
6 Emily G. Easton 2.50

Class: 48 - Equitation On The Flat - 15-17    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jessica Lambert 8.00
3 Ava G. Durovey 6.00

Class: 49 - Equitation On The Flat - Adult    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Amanda Ramey 6.00
3 Laurel E. Moore 4.00
4 Mary Queitzsch 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top