Hazelwild Farm II

Hazelwild Farm

January 12, 2020


Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Simply Remarkable Chelsea Griffin Phillips 10.00
Reserve Step Right Up Caitlin M. O'Connor 6.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Bourbon & Honey Natatia L. Bledsoe 6.00
Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Knock Your Socks Off Kendall R. Towne 6.00
Green Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Whistlejacket Erin O. Culpepper 10.00
Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Silver Chimes Five Starr Ranch LLC 6.00
Maiden Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Bourbon & Honey Natatia L. Bledsoe 6.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Foxlair Dannica Hazelwild Farm 10.00
Adult Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Diva Darling Jennifer D. Lamb 6.00
Junior Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Knock Your Socks Off Kendall R. Towne 10.00
Hunter Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Woodlands Hersey Kiss Madison M. Bonner 6.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Inferno Michelle A. Mardeusz 10.00
Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Leigha M. Mardeusz 10.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Unknown Horse Lilah Farmer 6.00
Student Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Madison M. Bonner 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Cadence Ball 6.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Locklyn R. Willwerth 10.00
2 Madison Day 0.00

Class: 2 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Stewart 12.00
2 Leigha M. Mardeusz 8.00
5 Sophia Stratton 3.00

Class: 3 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sophia Stratton 8.00
3 Morgan Stewart 6.00
4 Leigha M. Mardeusz 4.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Leigha M. Mardeusz 8.00
3 Sophia Stratton 6.00
4 Bella Palm 4.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Anja J. Roden 8.00
3 Madalyn J. Sullivan 6.00
4 Samantha Zosh 4.00
6 Lilah Farmer 2.50

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilah Farmer 12.00
2 Mary E. Lebor 8.00
5 Samantha Zosh 3.00
6 Madalyn J. Sullivan 2.50

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Samantha Zosh 8.00
3 Anja J. Roden 6.00
4 Lilah Farmer 4.00
5 Madalyn J. Sullivan 3.00
6 Mary E. Lebor 2.50

Class: 8 - Student Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadence Ball 11.00
2 Madison M. Bonner 7.00
4 Anna R. Reeves 3.00
6 Kaden A. Moore 1.50

Class: 9 - Student Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison M. Bonner 11.00
2 Riley M. Kersey 0.00
3 Catharine A. Merchant 5.00
4 Anna R. Reeves 3.00
5 Kallyn E. Odom 0.00

Class: 10 - Student Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison M. Bonner 12.00
2 Kaden A. Moore 8.00
4 Anna R. Reeves 4.00
5 Riley M. Kersey 0.00
6 Cadence Ball 2.50

Class: 11 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise Party, Katherine D. Cherry 12.00
2 Woodlands Hersey Kiss, Madison M. Bonner 8.00
6 Haylee's Comet, Anja J. Roden 2.50

Class: 12 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise Party, Katherine D. Cherry 12.00
2 Woodlands Hersey Kiss, Madison M. Bonner 8.00
5 Haylee's Comet, Anja J. Roden 3.00
6 Smallwood London Fog, Makayla Darkow 2.50

Class: 13 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Hersey Kiss, Madison M. Bonner 12.00
2 Surprise Party, Katherine D. Cherry 8.00
4 Haylee's Comet, Anja J. Roden 4.00
5 Smallwood London Fog, Makayla Darkow 3.00

Class: 14 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall R. Towne 12.00
5 Believe The Cat, Jasmine Lamb 3.00

Class: 15 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall R. Towne 12.00
3 Believe The Cat, Jasmine Lamb 6.00

Class: 16 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall R. Towne 12.00
3 Believe The Cat, Jasmine Lamb 6.00

Class: 17 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westremark, Kristin Anklowitz 0.00
2 Diva Darling, Jennifer D. Lamb 8.00
3 Country Classic, Leslie Chisholm 0.00
4 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 4.00
5 Sunday's Lion, Claire E. DeHart 3.00

Class: 18 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diva Darling, Jennifer D. Lamb 12.00
3 Skye's The Limit, Paige Ganger 6.00
5 Sunday's Lion, Claire E. DeHart 3.00

Class: 19 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Skye's The Limit, Paige Ganger 6.00
4 Sunday's Lion, Claire E. DeHart 4.00
5 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 3.00

Class: 20 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Chimes, Cadence Ball 11.00
2 Fudge Ripple, Gabrielle G. Rader 7.00

Class: 21 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fudge Ripple, Gabrielle G. Rader 7.00
3 Silver Chimes, Cadence Ball 5.00

Class: 22 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Silver Chimes, Cadence Ball 3.00
6 Fudge Ripple, Gabrielle G. Rader 1.50

Class: 23 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Foxlair Dannica, Megan A. Bonner 2.00

Class: 24 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Dannica, Megan A. Bonner 11.00

Class: 25 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlair Dannica, Megan A. Bonner 11.00

Class: 26 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gabrielle G. Rader 6.00
3 Madison K. Stewart 0.00
4 Jocelyn Flannery 0.00

Class: 27 - Children's/Junior Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall R. Towne 10.00
2 Caitlin M. O'Connor 6.00
3 Caroline Bignell 0.00

Class: 28 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Chelsea Griffin Phillips 5.00
4 Sarah E. Wynn 3.00
5 Abby M. Bell 2.00

Class: 29 - Equitation On The Flat - Adult    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin Anklowitz 0.00
2 Abby M. Bell 8.00
3 Khilia T. Giacobone 6.00
4 Caroline Shipe 0.00
6 Paige Ganger 2.50

Class: 30 - Equitation On The Flat - 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Bignell 0.00

Class: 31 - Equitation On The Flat - 14 & Under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall R. Towne 12.00
2 Madison K. Stewart 0.00
3 Madison M. Bonner 6.00
4 Kaden A. Moore 4.00
5 Victoria E. Reed 3.00
6 Katherine D. Cherry 2.50

Class: 32 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bourbon & Honey, Paige V. Johnson 6.00
3 Maei Platinum Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 4.00

Class: 33 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bourbon & Honey, Paige V. Johnson 6.00
4 Maei Platinum Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 2.00

Class: 34 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bourbon & Honey, Paige V. Johnson 6.00
4 Maei Platinum Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 2.00

Class: 35 - Low Hunter    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon & Honey, Paige V. Johnson 12.00
3 Family Guy, Emily V. Dunn 0.00
4 Cassablanca, Kaden A. Moore 4.00
5 Finnegan, Isabella A. Reed 3.00

Class: 36 - Low Hunter    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Family Guy, Emily V. Dunn 0.00
2 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 0.00
3 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 6.00
4 Rapture, Abby M. Bell 4.00
5 Call Sign Maverick, Victoria E. Reed 3.00

Class: 37 - Low Hunter    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unknown Storm, Jessica Van Wyen 12.00
2 Surprise Party, Katherine D. Cherry 8.00
3 Bourbon & Honey, Paige V. Johnson 6.00
4 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 4.00
6 Rapture, Abby M. Bell 2.50

Class: 38 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whistlejacket, Elizabeth Beverly 11.00
3 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 5.00
4 Westremark, Kristin Anklowitz 0.00
5 Unknown Storm, Jessica Van Wyen 2.00
6 Valley Girl, Dana M. Clarke 1.50

Class: 39 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valley Girl, Dana M. Clarke 11.00
3 Unknown Storm, Jessica Van Wyen 5.00
4 Whistlejacket, Elizabeth Beverly 3.00
6 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 1.50

Class: 40 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whistlejacket, Elizabeth Beverly 11.00
2 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 7.00
4 Unknown Storm, Jessica Van Wyen 3.00
5 Valley Girl, Dana M. Clarke 2.00

Class: 41 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 10.00
2 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 6.00

Class: 42 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 6.00
3 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 4.00

Class: 43 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 10.00
2 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 6.00

Class: 44 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall R. Towne 11.00
3 Step Right Up, Caitlin M. O'Connor 5.00
5 Call Sign Maverick, Victoria E. Reed 2.00
6 Finnegan, Isabella A. Reed 1.50

Class: 45 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall R. Towne 7.00
3 Step Right Up, Caitlin M. O'Connor 5.00
5 Call Sign Maverick, Victoria E. Reed 2.00
6 Finnegan, Isabella A. Reed 1.50

Class: 46 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Isabella A. Reed 10.00
2 Step Right Up, Caitlin M. O'Connor 6.00
4 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall R. Towne 2.00
6 Call Sign Maverick, Victoria E. Reed 0.50

Class: 47 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Simply Remarkable, Chelsea Griffin Phillips 6.00
3 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 4.00
5 On The Spot, Marne E. Sherman 1.00

Class: 48 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Simply Remarkable, Chelsea Griffin Phillips 4.00
4 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 2.00
5 On The Spot, Marne E. Sherman 1.00

Class: 49 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 10.00
2 Simply Remarkable, Chelsea Griffin Phillips 6.00
4 On The Spot, Marne E. Sherman 2.00

Class: 50 - Working Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Remarkable, Chelsea Griffin Phillips 11.00
2 Step Right Up, Caitlin M. O'Connor 7.00
4 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall R. Towne 3.00
5 Family Guy, Emily V. Dunn 0.00

Class: 51 - Working Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Remarkable, Chelsea Griffin Phillips 11.00
2 Step Right Up, Caitlin M. O'Connor 7.00
5 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall R. Towne 2.00

Class: 52 - Working Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall R. Towne 11.00
2 Step Right Up, Caitlin M. O'Connor 7.00
4 Simply Remarkable, Chelsea Griffin Phillips 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top