EKG Stables I

EKG Stables @ Hill Valley Farm

February 28, 2021


Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quietly Thinking Jenna Konitzer 10.00
Reserve Congressional Win Sarah E. Wynn 6.00
Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dollop of Daisy Erin Grampp 10.00
Green Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quietly Thinking Jenna Konitzer 10.00
Reserve Foolproof Sarah E. Wynn 6.00
Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Call Me Maybe Caroline E. Lainhoff 6.00
Maiden Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Lysander The Greek Eve Lindsay 6.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion As You Wish Erin Grampp 10.00
Adult Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chocolatier Harli Elliott 10.00
Reserve Cast A Long Shadow Victoria R. Sullivan 6.00
Junior Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cup Of Joe Erin Grampp 10.00
Hunter Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Destri Emily R. Roberts 6.00
Limit Rider Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mr. Wilson Erin Grampp 6.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chocolatier Harli Elliott 10.00
Reserve Dollop of Daisy Erin Grampp 6.00
Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Emma Zywusko 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Emma M. Tarleton 6.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Margaret Roberson 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Gabriela Goetz 6.00
Student Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Unknown Horse Kailey Hoisington 6.00

Class: 1 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Zywusko 10.00
2 Emma Zambri 6.00
3 Emma M. Tarleton 4.00
4 Sarah Robinson 2.00

Class: 2 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Zywusko 10.00
2 Emma M. Tarleton 6.00
3 Emma Zambri 4.00
4 Sarah Robinson 2.00

Class: 3 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma M. Tarleton 10.00
2 Emma Zywusko 6.00
3 Sarah Robinson 4.00
4 Emma Zambri 2.00

Class: 4 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Roberson 10.00
2 Mallory Dick 6.00
3 Gabriela Goetz 4.00
4 Charlotte Murillo 2.00
5 Cheyenne Estevez 1.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Roberson 10.00
2 Gabriela Goetz 6.00
3 Mallory Dick 4.00
4 Cheyenne Estevez 2.00
5 Charlotte Murillo 1.00

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheyenne Estevez 10.00
2 Gabriela Goetz 6.00
3 Mallory Dick 4.00
4 Margaret Roberson 2.00

Class: 7 - Student Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alyssa Connor 7.00
3 Kailey Hoisington 5.00
5 Kendal Watts 2.00
6 Cadence Pomeroy 1.50

Class: 8 - Student Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailey Hoisington 11.00
2 Kendal Watts 7.00
4 Alyssa Connor 3.00
6 Cadence Pomeroy 1.50

Class: 9 - Student Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kailey Hoisington 7.00
3 Alexis N. Drone 5.00
4 Kendal Watts 3.00
6 Cadence Pomeroy 1.50

Class: 10 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Taste the Rainbow, Margaret Roberson 6.00
3 Destri, Emily R. Roberts 4.00

Class: 11 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Taste the Rainbow, Margaret Roberson 6.00
3 Destri, Emily R. Roberts 4.00

Class: 12 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Destri, Emily R. Roberts 10.00
3 Taste the Rainbow, Margaret Roberson 4.00

Class: 13 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cup Of Joe, Gabriela Goetz 10.00
4 Lysander The Greek, Alexis N. Drone 2.00

Class: 14 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cup Of Joe, Gabriela Goetz 10.00
5 Lysander The Greek, Alexis N. Drone 1.00

Class: 15 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cup Of Joe, Gabriela Goetz 10.00
5 Lysander The Greek, Alexis N. Drone 1.00

Class: 16 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolatier, Harli Elliott 10.00
2 Cast A Long Shadow, Victoria R. Sullivan 6.00
3 All That Sass, Madison Graves 4.00
4 Jack Be Nimble, Kristin Zambri 2.00

Class: 17 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolatier, Harli Elliott 10.00
2 Cast A Long Shadow, Victoria R. Sullivan 6.00
3 All That Sass, Madison Graves 4.00
5 Jack Be Nimble, Kristin Zambri 1.00

Class: 18 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolatier, Harli Elliott 10.00
2 Cast A Long Shadow, Victoria R. Sullivan 6.00
3 All That Sass, Madison Graves 4.00
4 Jack Be Nimble, Kristin Zambri 2.00

Class: 19 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Call Me Maybe, Caroline E. Lainhoff 6.00

Class: 20 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Call Me Maybe, Caroline E. Lainhoff 6.00

Class: 21 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Call Me Maybe, Caroline E. Lainhoff 6.00

Class: 22 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Kailey Hoisington 10.00

Class: 23 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Kailey Hoisington 10.00

Class: 24 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 As You Wish, Kailey Hoisington 2.00

Class: 26 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Destri, Emily R. Roberts 2.00

Class: 27 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Destri, Emily R. Roberts 4.00

Class: 28 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline E. Lainhoff 10.00
2 Kailey Hoisington 6.00
4 Emily R. Roberts 2.00

Class: 29 - Children's/Junior Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine D. Cherry 10.00
2 Aniah Jackson 6.00
3 Dillyn N. Butler 0.00

Class: 30 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna Konitzer 10.00
2 Sandi Wright 6.00
3 Sarah E. Wynn 4.00

Class: 31 - Equitation On The Flat - 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney M. Jakubik 0.00
2 Emily R. Roberts 6.00
3 Dillyn N. Butler 0.00

Class: 32 - Equitation On The Flat - 14 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret L. Brown 11.00
2 Aniah Jackson 7.00
3 Kailey Hoisington 5.00
4 Katherine D. Cherry 3.00
5 Caroline E. Lainhoff 2.00
6 Kendal Watts 1.50

Class: 33 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lysander The Greek, Alexis N. Drone 6.00

Class: 34 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lysander The Greek, Alexis N. Drone 10.00

Class: 35 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lysander The Greek, Alexis N. Drone 4.00

Class: 36 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mr. Wilson, Kendal Watts 7.00
4 Sak Em Wily, Alyssa Connor 3.00
6 Harry Bailey, Sarah Dietz 1.50

Class: 37 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mr. Wilson, Kendal Watts 7.00
5 Sak Em Wily, Alyssa Connor 2.00
6 Harry Bailey, Sarah Dietz 1.50

Class: 38 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Wilson, Kendal Watts 11.00
3 Harry Bailey, Sarah Dietz 5.00
4 Sak Em Wily, Alyssa Connor 3.00

Class: 39 - Low Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harry Bailey, Sarah Dietz 11.00

Class: 42 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolatier, Harli Elliott 10.00
2 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 6.00
3 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 4.00

Class: 43 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolatier, Harli Elliott 10.00
2 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 6.00
4 Mr. Nice Guy, Aniah Jackson 2.00

Class: 44 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 6.00
3 Chocolatier, Harli Elliott 4.00
4 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 2.00

Class: 45 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
2 Foolproof, Sarah E. Wynn 6.00

Class: 46 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
3 Foolproof, Sarah E. Wynn 4.00

Class: 47 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
2 Foolproof, Sarah E. Wynn 6.00

Class: 48 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 4.00
4 Dollop of Daisy, Sydney M. Jakubik 0.00

Class: 49 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dollop of Daisy, Sydney M. Jakubik 0.00
4 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 2.00

Class: 50 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 4.00
4 Dollop of Daisy, Sydney M. Jakubik 0.00

Class: 51 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 10.00
4 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 2.00

Class: 52 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 10.00
2 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 6.00

Class: 53 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 6.00
4 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 2.00

Class: 54 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
2 Chocolatier, Harli Elliott 6.00
3 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 4.00
4 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 2.00

Class: 55 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 10.00
2 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 6.00
3 Chocolatier, Harli Elliott 4.00
4 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 2.00

Class: 56 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
2 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 6.00
3 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 4.00
4 Chocolatier, Harli Elliott 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top