Hazelwild III

Hazelwild Farm

March 7, 2021


Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Patrick Olivia Blake 6.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Inferno Michelle A. Mardeusz 10.00
Reserve Why Not Wiley Cynthia Pixley 6.00
Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion That's Clever Laura M. Wellington 10.00
Reserve Mr. Good Guy Erin Grampp 6.00
Green Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Inferno Michelle A. Mardeusz 10.00
Maiden Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Picturesque Tattletale Picturesque Farm 10.00
Reserve Devotion Natatia L. Bledsoe 6.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve As You Wish Erin Grampp 6.00
Adult Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Devotion Natatia L. Bledsoe 10.00
Reserve Crypt's Maei Star Khilia T. Giacobone 6.00
Junior Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve The Patriot William T. Tharp 6.00
Hunter Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Picturesque Timeless Picturesque Farm 6.00
Limit Rider Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Countryman Hazelwild Farm 10.00
Reserve Why Not Wiley Cynthia Pixley 6.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion That's Clever Laura M. Wellington 10.00
Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Levi R. Shaw 10.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Lilah Farmer 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Abby Anderson 6.00
Student Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Shelby Kaye 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Kailey Hoisington 6.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McKenzie Kees 11.00
2 Hayley F. McCary 7.00
3 Charlotte Simerly 5.00
5 Cecily Jett 2.00
6 Kaela Andrews 1.50

Class: 2 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levi R. Shaw 11.00
4 Hayley F. McCary 3.00
5 Catherine Schilling 2.00
6 Kaela Andrews 1.50

Class: 3 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levi R. Shaw 11.00
3 Catherine Schilling 5.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levi R. Shaw 10.00
2 Catherine Schilling 6.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa George 11.00
2 Lilah Farmer 7.00
3 Abby Anderson 5.00
4 Mallory Dick 3.00
5 Baylee Duerden 2.00

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilah Farmer 11.00
2 Abby Anderson 7.00
3 Baylee Duerden 5.00
4 Mallory Dick 3.00
5 Alyssa George 2.00

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Anderson 11.00
2 Lilah Farmer 7.00
3 Baylee Duerden 5.00
4 Mallory Dick 3.00
5 Alyssa George 2.00

Class: 8 - Student Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailey Hoisington 11.00
3 Shelby Kaye 5.00
4 Sarah Wiles 3.00
6 Anja J. Roden 1.50

Class: 9 - Student Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelby Kaye 11.00
3 Kailey Hoisington 5.00
4 Sarah Wiles 3.00
5 Alyssa Connor 2.00

Class: 10 - Student Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Connor 11.00
2 Mary E. Lebor 7.00
3 Shelby Kaye 5.00
4 Kailey Hoisington 3.00
5 Makayla Darkow 2.00
6 Anja J. Roden 1.50

Class: 11 - Equitation On The Flat - Adult    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Khilia T. Giacobone 10.00
2 Teri Beardsley 6.00
3 Lauren Phillip 4.00

Class: 12 - Equitation On The Flat - 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise L. Roden 10.00
2 Payton L. Connor 6.00
3 Angelina Casagrande 4.00

Class: 13 - Equitation On The Flat - 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anja J. Roden 12.00
2 Kailey Hoisington 8.00
3 Madison M. Bonner 6.00
4 William T. Tharp 4.00
5 Brandon C. Shaw 3.00

Class: 14 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailey Hoisington 11.00

Class: 15 - Children's/Junior Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kelsey Barker 7.00
4 Aniah Jackson 3.00

Class: 16 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Olivia Blake 5.00
6 Carley A. Leitch 1.50

Class: 17 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Panda Express, Alyssa George 8.00
3 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 6.00
4 Picturesque Timeless, Samantha Zosh 4.00
5 Captain Cuddles, Aubrianna G. Ortmann 3.00
6 Tic Tac, Brandon C. Shaw 2.50

Class: 18 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Picturesque Timeless, Samantha Zosh 8.00
3 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 6.00
5 Panda Express, Alyssa George 3.00
6 Tic Tac, Brandon C. Shaw 2.50

Class: 19 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Picturesque Timeless, Samantha Zosh 8.00
3 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 6.00
4 Tic Tac, Brandon C. Shaw 4.00
5 Day Dream Cookies & Cream, Baylee Duerden 3.00

Class: 20 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 11.00
5 Countryman, Angelina Casagrande 2.00
6 Charisma, Shelby Kaye 1.50

Class: 21 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 7.00
3 Charisma, Shelby Kaye 5.00
5 Countryman, Angelina Casagrande 2.00

Class: 22 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 7.00
4 Charisma, Shelby Kaye 3.00
5 Countryman, Angelina Casagrande 2.00

Class: 23 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 11.00
2 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 7.00
3 As Is, Julie S. Leitch 5.00
5 Lauren Phillip 0.00
6 Maei Platinum Star, Elizabeth Bearer 1.50

Class: 24 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 11.00
2 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 7.00
4 As Is, Julie S. Leitch 3.00
5 Lauren Phillip 0.00
6 Maei Platinum Star, Elizabeth Bearer 1.50

Class: 25 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 11.00
2 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 7.00
4 Lauren Phillip 0.00
5 Maei Platinum Star, Elizabeth Bearer 2.00

Class: 26 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Picturesque Timeless, Samantha Zosh 6.00

Class: 27 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Picturesque Timeless, Samantha Zosh 4.00

Class: 28 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Timeless, Samantha Zosh 10.00

Class: 29 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 As You Wish, Kailey Hoisington 4.00

Class: 30 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Kailey Hoisington 10.00

Class: 31 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 As You Wish, Kailey Hoisington 6.00

Class: 32 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 11.00
3 Captain Cuddles, Aubrianna G. Ortmann 5.00
5 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 2.00
6 Rembrandt, Dana M. Clarke 1.50

Class: 33 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 11.00
2 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 7.00
3 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 5.00
4 Rembrandt, Dana M. Clarke 3.00

Class: 34 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 11.00
2 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 7.00
3 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 5.00
6 Captain Cuddles, Aubrianna G. Ortmann 1.50

Class: 35 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Countryman, Angelina Casagrande 11.00
2 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 7.00
3 Look Don't Touch, Elise L. Roden 5.00
5 Paramount, Rebecca Rohrbaugh 2.00
6 Sak Em Wily, Alyssa Connor 1.50

Class: 36 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 11.00
3 Look Don't Touch, Elise L. Roden 5.00
4 Sak Em Wily, Alyssa Connor 3.00
5 Paramount, Rebecca Rohrbaugh 2.00
6 Countryman, Angelina Casagrande 1.50

Class: 37 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Countryman, Angelina Casagrande 11.00
2 Sak Em Wily, Alyssa Connor 7.00
3 Look Don't Touch, Elise L. Roden 5.00
4 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 3.00
5 Paramount, Rebecca Rohrbaugh 2.00

Class: 38 - Low Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 11.00
2 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 7.00
5 Rapture, Carley A. Leitch 2.00
6 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 1.50

Class: 39 - Low Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 11.00
3 Rapture, Carley A. Leitch 5.00
4 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 3.00
5 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 2.00

Class: 40 - Low Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 11.00
2 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 7.00
5 Rapture, Carley A. Leitch 2.00
6 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 1.50

Class: 41 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Maei Platinum Star, Elizabeth Bearer 6.00
3 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 4.00

Class: 42 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 10.00
3 Maei Platinum Star, Elizabeth Bearer 4.00

Class: 43 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 10.00
2 Maei Platinum Star, Elizabeth Bearer 6.00

Class: 44 - Working Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patrick, Olivia Blake 10.00

Class: 45 - Working Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Patrick, Olivia Blake 6.00

Class: 46 - Working Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Patrick, Olivia Blake 4.00

Class: 47 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 10.00
3 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 4.00

Class: 48 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 10.00
2 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 6.00

Class: 50 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 10.00
2 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 6.00

Class: 51 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 10.00
3 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 4.00

Class: 52 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 10.00
3 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 4.00

Class: 53 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Patrick, Olivia Blake 4.00

Class: 54 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Patrick, Olivia Blake 2.00

Class: 55 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Patrick, Olivia Blake 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top