Hazelwild IV

Hazelwild Farm

March 20, 2021


Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Congressional Win Sarah E. Wynn 10.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Why Not Wiley Cynthia Pixley 10.00
Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion That's Clever Laura M. Wellington 10.00
Reserve Dollop of Daisy Erin Grampp 6.00
Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Picturesque Timeless Picturesque Farm 6.00
Maiden Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Picturesque Tattletale Picturesque Farm 10.00
Reserve Rembrandt Dana M. Clarke 6.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion As You Wish Erin Grampp 10.00
Junior Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cup Of Joe Erin Grampp 10.00
Hunter Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Day Dream Cookies & Cream Madison M. Bonner 6.00
Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Thistlehair Erin Grampp 10.00
Limit Rider Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Look Don't Touch Darcie L. Caswell 10.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion That's Clever Laura M. Wellington 10.00
Reserve Dollop of Daisy Erin Grampp 6.00
Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Levi R. Shaw 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Elisse T. Amundson 6.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Abby Anderson 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Elizabeth M. Cooper 6.00
Student Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Kailey Hoisington 10.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cecily Jett 10.00
2 McKenzie Kees 6.00
3 Hayley F. McCary 4.00
4 Kaela Andrews 2.00

Class: 2 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levi R. Shaw 10.00
2 Elisse T. Amundson 6.00
3 Cecily Jett 4.00
4 Kaela Andrews 2.00
5 Hayley F. McCary 1.00

Class: 3 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levi R. Shaw 10.00
2 Elisse T. Amundson 6.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elisse T. Amundson 10.00
2 Levi R. Shaw 6.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa George 12.00
4 Elizabeth M. Cooper 4.00
5 Gabriela Goetz 3.00
6 Baylee Duerden 2.50

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth M. Cooper 12.00
2 Baylee Duerden 8.00
3 Abby Anderson 6.00
4 Yasmina Ghawi 4.00
5 Alyssa George 3.00
6 Mallory Dick 2.50

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Anderson 12.00
2 Brandon C. Shaw 8.00
3 Gabriela Goetz 6.00
4 Yasmina Ghawi 4.00
5 Mallory Dick 3.00

Class: 8 - Student Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailey Hoisington 12.00
2 Alyssa Connor 8.00
5 Kendal Watts 3.00
6 Kallyn E. Odom 2.50

Class: 9 - Student Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailey Hoisington 12.00
3 Anja J. Roden 6.00
4 Lauren Phillip 4.00
5 Kendal Watts 3.00
6 Kallyn E. Odom 2.50

Class: 10 - Student Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendal Watts 12.00
4 Alyssa Connor 4.00
5 Kailey Hoisington 3.00
6 Anja J. Roden 2.50

Class: 11 - Equitation On The Flat - Adult    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teri Beardsley 10.00
2 Khilia T. Giacobone 6.00
3 Lauren Phillip 4.00
4 Katie Cooper 2.00

Class: 12 - Equitation On The Flat - 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise L. Roden 10.00
2 Kelsey Barker 6.00
3 Payton L. Connor 4.00

Class: 13 - Equitation On The Flat - 14 & Under    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 William T. Tharp 12.00
2 Kendal Watts 8.00
4 Kailey Hoisington 4.00
5 Elizabeth M. Cooper 3.00
6 Kaden A. Moore 2.50

Class: 14 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailey Hoisington 10.00
2 Kallyn E. Odom 6.00
3 Tristan P. Myers 0.00
4 Samantha Zosh 2.00

Class: 15 - Children's/Junior Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aniah Jackson 10.00
2 Katherine D. Cherry 6.00
3 Megan A. Bonner 4.00
4 Kelsey Barker 2.00

Class: 16 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah E. Wynn 10.00
3 Sandi Wright 4.00

Class: 17 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Day Dream Cookies & Cream, Baylee Duerden 8.00
3 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 6.00
5 Taste the Rainbow, Margaret Roberson 3.00

Class: 18 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Taste the Rainbow, Margaret Roberson 8.00
3 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 6.00
4 Day Dream Cookies & Cream, Baylee Duerden 4.00
5 Picturesque Timeless, Sadie Keathley 0.00

Class: 19 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Day Dream Cookies & Cream, Baylee Duerden 12.00
2 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 8.00
6 Panda Express, Alyssa George 0.00 X

Class: 20 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 11.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Gabriela Goetz 7.00
4 Cinnamon N' Licorice, Elizabeth M. Cooper 3.00
6 Notable, Madison M. Bonner 1.50

Class: 21 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 7.00
3 Cup Of Joe, Gabriela Goetz 5.00
5 Cinnamon N' Licorice, Elizabeth M. Cooper 2.00
6 Notable, Madison M. Bonner 1.50

Class: 22 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cup Of Joe, Gabriela Goetz 10.00
2 Cinnamon N' Licorice, Elizabeth M. Cooper 6.00
4 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 2.00
5 Notable, Madison M. Bonner 1.00

Class: 23 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 4.00
4 The Dark Knight, Daniela Bolton 0.00
5 Whatta Hotshot, Katie Cooper 1.00

Class: 24 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 4.00
4 The Dark Knight, Daniela Bolton 0.00
5 Whatta Hotshot, Katie Cooper 1.00

Class: 25 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 6.00
3 The Dark Knight, Daniela Bolton 0.00
5 Whatta Hotshot, Katie Cooper 1.00

Class: 26 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Picturesque Timeless, Samantha Zosh 1.00

Class: 27 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Picturesque Timeless, Samantha Zosh 6.00

Class: 28 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Timeless, Samantha Zosh 10.00

Class: 29 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Kailey Hoisington 10.00
3 Stardust, Kallyn E. Odom 4.00
4 Just Ricky, Aniah Jackson 2.00

Class: 30 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Kailey Hoisington 10.00
3 Stardust, Kallyn E. Odom 4.00
5 Just Ricky, Aniah Jackson 1.00

Class: 31 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Stardust, Kallyn E. Odom 4.00
4 Just Ricky, Aniah Jackson 2.00
5 As You Wish, Kailey Hoisington 1.00

Class: 32 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 10.00
2 Rembrandt, Dana M. Clarke 6.00
4 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 2.00
5 My Alibi, Teresa B. Seay 1.00

Class: 33 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rembrandt, Dana M. Clarke 10.00
2 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 6.00
4 My Alibi, Teresa B. Seay 2.00
5 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 1.00

Class: 34 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 10.00
2 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 6.00
4 Rembrandt, Dana M. Clarke 2.00
5 My Alibi, Teresa B. Seay 1.00

Class: 35 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sak Em Wily, Alyssa Connor 7.00
3 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 5.00
5 Look Don't Touch, Elise L. Roden 2.00
6 Joy's Little Rocket, Payton L. Connor 1.50

Class: 36 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Look Don't Touch, Elise L. Roden 7.00
3 Mr. Wilson, Kendal Watts 5.00
4 Joy's Little Rocket, Payton L. Connor 3.00
5 Sak Em Wily, Alyssa Connor 2.00

Class: 37 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Look Don't Touch, Elise L. Roden 11.00
3 Mr. Wilson, Kendal Watts 5.00
4 Sak Em Wily, Alyssa Connor 3.00
5 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 2.00

Class: 38 - Low Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 11.00
2 Notable, Madison M. Bonner 7.00
3 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 5.00
5 Grand Larceny, Kathleen M. Bonner 2.00
6 Rapture, Carley A. Leitch 1.50

Class: 39 - Low Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 7.00
3 Rapture, Carley A. Leitch 5.00
4 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 3.00
5 Notable, Madison M. Bonner 2.00
6 Grand Larceny, Kathleen M. Bonner 1.50

Class: 40 - Low Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rapture, Carley A. Leitch 11.00
2 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 7.00
3 Notable, Madison M. Bonner 5.00
5 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 2.00

Class: 41 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 10.00

Class: 42 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 6.00

Class: 43 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 6.00

Class: 44 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Foolproof, Sarah E. Wynn 1.00

Class: 45 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Foolproof, Sarah E. Wynn 1.00

Class: 46 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foolproof, Sarah E. Wynn 10.00

Class: 47 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 11.00
2 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 7.00
3 Grand Larceny, Megan A. Bonner 5.00
6 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 1.50

Class: 48 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 7.00
3 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 5.00
4 Grand Larceny, Megan A. Bonner 3.00
5 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 2.00

Class: 49 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 11.00
2 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 7.00
4 Grand Larceny, Kathleen M. Bonner 3.00
5 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 2.00

Class: 50 - Working Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Patrick, Olivia Blake 4.00

Class: 51 - Working Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Patrick, Olivia Blake 4.00

Class: 52 - Working Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Patrick, Olivia Blake 2.00

Class: 53 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 10.00
2 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 6.00
3 Grand Larceny, Megan A. Bonner 4.00
4 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 2.00

Class: 54 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 10.00
2 Grand Larceny, Megan A. Bonner 6.00
3 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 4.00
4 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 2.00

Class: 55 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 10.00
2 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 6.00
3 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 4.00

Class: 56 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 11.00
2 Patrick, Alexandra Perez 7.00
4 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 3.00
5 Rapture, Carley A. Leitch 2.00

Class: 57 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 7.00
3 Patrick, Alexandra Perez 5.00
5 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 2.00

Class: 58 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 7.00
3 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 5.00
4 Patrick, Alexandra Perez 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top