Hidden Haven I

Hidden Haven

March 20, 2021


Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Knock Your Socks Off Kendall R. Towne 10.00
Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quietly Thinking Jenna Konitzer 10.00
Reserve Crescendo Jessica E. Cogle 6.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Magnificent Coosa Josie M. Adsit 10.00
Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion River Jordan Lauryn Haynie 10.00
Green Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Whistlejacket Erin O. Culpepper 10.00
Reserve Indian Soldier Hannah-May Winton 6.00
Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tea Party Margaret L. Brown 10.00
Reserve All Star Morgan Bond 6.00
Maiden Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Carrots Claire Bailey 10.00
Reserve Joyful June Stella Roberts 6.00
Adult Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Capstone's Blue Who Diana Cappellanti 10.00
Junior Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Knock Your Socks Off Kendall R. Towne 10.00
Reserve Indian Soldier Hannah-May Winton 6.00
Hunter Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Star Morgan Bond 10.00
Limit Rider Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Venturo Katharine Bond 10.00
Reserve All Star Morgan Bond 6.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Stately Raven Devon A. Rowan 10.00
Reserve Indian Soldier Hannah-May Winton 6.00
Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Reagan McDougle 10.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Unknown Horse Hannah Ritchie 6.00
Student Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Unknown Horse Claire Bailey 6.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Abernathy 10.00
2 Aubree Gill 6.00

Class: 2 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Reagan McDougle 6.00

Class: 3 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan McDougle 10.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan McDougle 10.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Hannah Ritchie 3.00

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Ritchie 11.00

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hannah Ritchie 7.00

Class: 8 - Student Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor J. Wood 12.00
3 Claire Bailey 6.00
4 Bailey S. Porter 4.00
5 Delaney Meadows 3.00

Class: 9 - Student Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Bailey 12.00
4 Bailey S. Porter 4.00
5 Alexis N. Drone 3.00

Class: 10 - Student Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alexis N. Drone 8.00
3 Claire Bailey 6.00
5 Taylor J. Wood 3.00

Class: 11 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Morgan Bond 12.00
2 Believe In Magic, Bailey S. Porter 8.00
3 Carrots, Claire Bailey 6.00
5 Man of the Sea, Morgan McDermott 3.00

Class: 12 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Morgan Bond 12.00
2 Believe In Magic, Bailey S. Porter 8.00
4 Carrots, Claire Bailey 4.00
6 Destri, Emily R. Roberts 2.50

Class: 13 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Morgan Bond 12.00
3 I've Got The Blues, Mary Turpin 6.00
4 Man of the Sea, Morgan McDermott 4.00

Class: 14 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall R. Towne 12.00
2 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 8.00
5 The Shamrock, Jaclyn Curtis-Chapman 3.00

Class: 15 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall R. Towne 12.00
2 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 8.00

Class: 16 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall R. Towne 12.00
3 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 6.00
5 Alchemy, Aubrey Hollender 3.00

Class: 17 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capstone's Blue Who, Devon A. Rowan 10.00
3 Venturo, Katharine Bond 4.00
4 Chocolatier, Harli Elliott 2.00

Class: 18 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capstone's Blue Who, Devon A. Rowan 10.00
2 Venturo, Katharine Bond 6.00
3 Chocolatier, Harli Elliott 4.00

Class: 19 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Venturo, Katharine Bond 6.00
3 Capstone's Blue Who, Devon A. Rowan 4.00
4 Chocolatier, Harli Elliott 2.00

Class: 20 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea Party, Margaret L. Brown 11.00
2 I've Got The Blues, Mary Turpin 7.00
3 All Star, Morgan Bond 5.00
6 So You Say, Kardin Jones 1.50

Class: 21 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea Party, Margaret L. Brown 11.00
2 All Star, Morgan Bond 7.00
4 Fort Knox, Kardin Jones 3.00

Class: 22 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea Party, Margaret L. Brown 11.00
2 All Star, Morgan Bond 7.00
3 I've Got The Blues, Mary Turpin 5.00
4 Man of the Sea, Morgan McDermott 3.00

Class: 23 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Etch-A-Sketch, Alayna Wall 3.00

Class: 24 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Etch-A-Sketch, Alayna Wall 1.50

Class: 25 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Etch-A-Sketch, Alayna Wall 2.00

Class: 26 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret L. Brown 10.00
2 Kardin Jones 6.00
3 Mary Turpin 4.00

Class: 27 - Children's/Junior Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah G. Goodwin 11.00
3 Allison M. Carpenter 5.00
4 Summer E. Southworth 3.00
5 Alyssa L. Blontz 2.00

Class: 28 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica E. Cogle 10.00
2 Elizabeth Beverly 6.00
3 Jenna Konitzer 4.00

Class: 29 - Equitation On The Flat - Adult    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Beverly 10.00
3 Harli Elliott 4.00

Class: 30 - Equitation On The Flat - 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah G. Goodwin 11.00
2 Emily R. Roberts 7.00
3 Bailey S. Porter 5.00
4 Maelyn Kosco 3.00

Class: 31 - Equitation On The Flat - 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer E. Southworth 12.00
2 Margaret L. Brown 8.00
3 Delaney Meadows 6.00
4 Kardin Jones 4.00
5 Alison E. Tomlin 3.00
6 Aubrey Hollender 2.50

Class: 32 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joyful June, Alyssa B. Paulette 11.00
2 Cookies-n-Cream, Alexis N. Drone 7.00
3 Leandra, Davis Shiflett 5.00
4 Carrots, Claire Bailey 3.00
5 Outlaw, Kayla E. Smith 2.00
6 Sharp Bid, Kristen B. Covington 0.00

Class: 33 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carrots, Claire Bailey 11.00
2 Joyful June, Alyssa B. Paulette 7.00
3 Outlaw, Kayla E. Smith 5.00
4 Leandra, Davis Shiflett 3.00
5 Cookies-n-Cream, Alexis N. Drone 2.00
6 Morgan A. Ingram 0.00

Class: 34 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carrots, Claire Bailey 11.00
2 Outlaw, Kayla E. Smith 7.00
3 Joyful June, Alyssa B. Paulette 5.00
5 Cookies-n-Cream, Alexis N. Drone 2.00
6 Morgan A. Ingram 0.00

Class: 35 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Morgan Bond 10.00
3 Venturo, Katharine Bond 4.00

Class: 36 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Venturo, Katharine Bond 10.00
2 All Star, Morgan Bond 6.00

Class: 37 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Venturo, Katharine Bond 10.00
2 All Star, Morgan Bond 6.00

Class: 38 - Low Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Magnificent Coosa, Josie M. Adsit 1.00

Class: 39 - Low Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnificent Coosa, Josie M. Adsit 10.00

Class: 40 - Low Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnificent Coosa, Josie M. Adsit 10.00

Class: 41 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whistlejacket, Elizabeth Beverly 10.00
2 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 6.00
4 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 2.00

Class: 42 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whistlejacket, Elizabeth Beverly 10.00
2 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 6.00
3 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 4.00

Class: 43 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 6.00
3 Whistlejacket, Elizabeth Beverly 4.00
4 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 2.00

Class: 44 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stately Raven, Devon A. Rowan 11.00
2 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 7.00
4 That's No Limit, Lucas Anderson 3.00
6 Polar Axis, Victoria Klapper 1.50

Class: 45 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stately Raven, Devon A. Rowan 11.00
2 That's No Limit, Lucas Anderson 7.00
3 Chocolatier, Harli Elliott 5.00
6 Polar Axis, Victoria Klapper 1.50

Class: 46 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 11.00
2 Stately Raven, Devon A. Rowan 7.00
4 Polar Axis, Victoria Klapper 3.00
5 Chocolatier, Harli Elliott 2.00
6 That's No Limit, Lucas Anderson 1.50

Class: 47 - Working Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall R. Towne 11.00
2 Champagne Shots, Juliana Klapper 7.00
3 That's No Limit, Lucas Anderson 5.00
5 My Man Rugby, Isabelle Bird 2.00
6 Polar Axis, Victoria Klapper 1.50

Class: 48 - Working Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall R. Towne 7.00
3 That's No Limit, Lucas Anderson 5.00
4 Polar Axis, Victoria Klapper 3.00
5 Champagne Shots, Juliana Klapper 2.00
6 My Man Rugby, Isabelle Bird 1.50

Class: 49 - Working Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knock Your Socks Off, Kendall R. Towne 11.00
2 Polar Axis, Victoria Klapper 7.00
4 That's No Limit, Lucas Anderson 3.00
5 My Man Rugby, Isabelle Bird 2.00

Class: 50 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River Jordan, Summer E. Southworth 11.00
3 Amy's Diamond Destiny, Alyssa L. Blontz 5.00
5 Mighty Theo, Allison M. Carpenter 2.00

Class: 51 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River Jordan, Summer E. Southworth 11.00
3 Amy's Diamond Destiny, Alyssa L. Blontz 5.00
5 Mighty Theo, Allison M. Carpenter 2.00

Class: 52 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River Jordan, Summer E. Southworth 11.00
5 Amy's Diamond Destiny, Alyssa L. Blontz 2.00

Class: 53 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
3 Crescendo, Jessica E. Cogle 4.00
4 Chocolatier, Harli Elliott 2.00

Class: 54 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
2 Crescendo, Jessica E. Cogle 6.00
4 Chocolatier, Harli Elliott 2.00

Class: 55 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
2 Crescendo, Jessica E. Cogle 6.00
4 Chocolatier, Harli Elliott 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top