EKG Stables II

EKG Stables @ Hill Valley Farm

March 28, 2021


Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quietly Thinking Jenna Konitzer 10.00
Reserve Thistlehair Erin Grampp 6.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ESF Love On The Rocks Heather Antonacci 10.00
Reserve As You Wish Ainsley Ittig 6.00
Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dollop of Daisy Erin Grampp 10.00
Reserve Mr. Good Guy Erin Grampp 6.00
Green Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quietly Thinking Jenna Konitzer 10.00
Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Surprise Party Erin Grampp 10.00
Reserve Tea Party Margaret L. Brown 6.00
Maiden Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Picturesque Tattletale Picturesque Farm 10.00
Reserve Alchemy Aubrey Hollender 6.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion As You Wish Erin Grampp 10.00
Reserve Greymeadows Winston Caroline E. Lainhoff 6.00
Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Surprise Party Erin Grampp 10.00
Reserve Just Ricky Aniah Jackson 6.00
Adult Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All That Sass Victoria R. Sullivan 10.00
Reserve Cast A Long Shadow Victoria R. Sullivan 6.00
Junior Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Set in Stone Alyssa E. Wood 10.00
Reserve Cup Of Joe Erin Grampp 6.00
Hunter Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Surprise Party Erin Grampp 10.00
Reserve Picturesque Tattletale Picturesque Farm 6.00
Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Thistlehair Erin Grampp 6.00
Limit Rider Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mr. Wilson Erin Grampp 10.00
Reserve Set in Stone Alyssa E. Wood 6.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mr. Good Guy Erin Grampp 10.00
Reserve Armstrong Mill Stephanie Hayes 6.00
Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Emma Zywusko 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Emma Zambri 6.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Jocelynn Johnson 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Caroline R. Dahl 6.00
Student Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Kendal Watts 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Kailey Hoisington 6.00

Class: 1 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Zywusko 10.00
2 Emma Zambri 6.00
3 Emma M. Tarleton 4.00
5 Sarah Robinson 1.00

Class: 2 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Zywusko 10.00
2 Emma Zambri 6.00
4 Sarah Robinson 2.00
5 Emma M. Tarleton 1.00

Class: 3 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma M. Tarleton 10.00
2 Emma Zywusko 6.00
3 Emma Zambri 4.00
4 Sarah Robinson 2.00

Class: 4 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jocelynn Johnson 12.00
2 Caroline R. Dahl 8.00
3 Taylor Kamataris 6.00
4 Margaret Roberson 4.00
5 Gabriela Goetz 3.00
6 Kendall D. Marshall 2.50

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jocelynn Johnson 12.00
2 Taylor Kamataris 8.00
3 Caroline R. Dahl 6.00
4 Gabriela Goetz 4.00
5 Charlotte Murillo 3.00
6 Cheyenne Estevez 2.50

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jocelynn Johnson 12.00
2 Caroline R. Dahl 8.00
3 Taylor Kamataris 6.00
4 Gabriela Goetz 4.00
5 Charlotte Murillo 3.00
6 Margaret Roberson 2.50

Class: 7 - Student Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Connor 11.00
2 Kailey Hoisington 7.00
3 Kendal Watts 5.00
4 Gabrielle Hodor 3.00
5 Nava Khurgel 2.00
6 Parker Watson 1.50

Class: 8 - Student Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendal Watts 11.00
2 Kailey Hoisington 7.00
3 Alyssa Connor 5.00
4 Gabrielle Hodor 3.00
5 Nava Khurgel 2.00
6 Parker Watson 1.50

Class: 9 - Student Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendal Watts 11.00
2 Kailey Hoisington 7.00
3 Alyssa Connor 5.00
4 Gabrielle Hodor 3.00
5 Parker Watson 2.00
6 Nava Khurgel 1.50

Class: 10 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 11.00
2 Surprise Party, Kailey Hoisington 7.00
3 Finding Neverland, Jocelynn Johnson 5.00
4 Captain Cuddles, Aubrianna G. Ortmann 3.00
5 ESF Summer Breeze, Aliyana Thurston-Moseley 2.00
6 Bottoms Up, Taylor Kamataris 1.50

Class: 11 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise Party, Kailey Hoisington 11.00
2 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 7.00
3 Finding Neverland, Jocelynn Johnson 5.00
4 Captain Cuddles, Aubrianna G. Ortmann 3.00
5 ESF Summer Breeze, Aliyana Thurston-Moseley 2.00
6 ESF Snugglebug, Scarlett Oliff 1.50

Class: 12 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise Party, Kailey Hoisington 11.00
2 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 7.00
3 ESF Summer Breeze, Aliyana Thurston-Moseley 5.00
4 ESF Snugglebug, Scarlett Oliff 3.00
5 ESF Love On The Rocks, Frances Reynolds 2.00
6 Captain Cuddles, Aubrianna G. Ortmann 1.50

Class: 13 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Set in Stone, Alyssa E. Wood 10.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Gabriela Goetz 6.00
3 Alchemy, Aubrey Hollender 4.00
4 As You Wish, Ainsley Ittig 2.00

Class: 14 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Set in Stone, Alyssa E. Wood 10.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Gabriela Goetz 6.00
3 Alchemy, Aubrey Hollender 4.00
4 As You Wish, Ainsley Ittig 2.00

Class: 15 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cup Of Joe, Gabriela Goetz 10.00
2 Set in Stone, Alyssa E. Wood 6.00
3 Alchemy, Aubrey Hollender 4.00
4 As You Wish, Ainsley Ittig 2.00

Class: 16 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That Sass, Madison Graves 10.00
2 Cast A Long Shadow, Victoria R. Sullivan 6.00
3 Jack Be Nimble, Kristin Zambri 4.00

Class: 17 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That Sass, Madison Graves 10.00
2 Cast A Long Shadow, Victoria R. Sullivan 6.00
3 Jack Be Nimble, Kristin Zambri 4.00

Class: 18 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That Sass, Madison Graves 10.00
2 Cast A Long Shadow, Victoria R. Sullivan 6.00
3 Jack Be Nimble, Kristin Zambri 4.00

Class: 19 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea Party, Margaret L. Brown 10.00
2 Call Me Maybe, Caroline E. Lainhoff 6.00
3 Surprise Party, Katherine D. Cherry 4.00

Class: 20 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise Party, Katherine D. Cherry 10.00
2 Call Me Maybe, Caroline E. Lainhoff 6.00
3 Tea Party, Margaret L. Brown 4.00

Class: 21 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise Party, Katherine D. Cherry 10.00
2 Call Me Maybe, Caroline E. Lainhoff 6.00
3 Tea Party, Margaret L. Brown 4.00

Class: 22 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Kailey Hoisington 10.00
2 ESF Love On The Rocks, Frances Reynolds 6.00
3 Just Ricky, Aniah Jackson 4.00
4 Greymeadows Winston, Caroline E. Lainhoff 2.00

Class: 23 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Kailey Hoisington 10.00
2 Greymeadows Winston, Caroline E. Lainhoff 6.00
3 Just Ricky, Aniah Jackson 4.00
4 ESF Love On The Rocks, Frances Reynolds 2.00

Class: 24 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows Winston, Caroline E. Lainhoff 10.00
2 Just Ricky, Aniah Jackson 6.00
3 As You Wish, Kailey Hoisington 4.00
4 ESF Love On The Rocks, Frances Reynolds 2.00

Class: 25 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise Party, Katherine D. Cherry 10.00
2 Just Ricky, Aniah Jackson 6.00
3 Greymeadows Winston, Caroline E. Lainhoff 4.00

Class: 26 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise Party, Katherine D. Cherry 10.00
2 Just Ricky, Aniah Jackson 6.00
3 Greymeadows Winston, Caroline E. Lainhoff 4.00

Class: 27 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise Party, Katherine D. Cherry 10.00
2 Greymeadows Winston, Caroline E. Lainhoff 6.00
3 Just Ricky, Aniah Jackson 4.00

Class: 28 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret L. Brown 10.00
2 Kailey Hoisington 6.00
3 Caroline E. Lainhoff 4.00

Class: 29 - Children's/Junior Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine D. Cherry 10.00
2 Alyssa L. Blontz 6.00
3 Aniah Jackson 4.00

Class: 30 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna Konitzer 10.00
2 Sarah E. Wynn 6.00
3 Stephanie Hayes 4.00
4 Sandi Wright 2.00

Class: 31 - Equitation On The Flat - 14 & Under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret L. Brown 11.00
2 Caroline E. Lainhoff 7.00
3 Aniah Jackson 5.00
4 Kendal Watts 3.00
5 Kailey Hoisington 2.00
6 Katherine D. Cherry 1.50

Class: 32 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alchemy, Aubrey Hollender 11.00
2 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 7.00
3 ESF Cassiopeia, Kathryn Many 5.00
4 As You Wish, Ainsley Ittig 3.00
5 Captain Cuddles, Aubrianna G. Ortmann 2.00

Class: 33 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alchemy, Aubrey Hollender 11.00
2 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 7.00
3 Captain Cuddles, Aubrianna G. Ortmann 5.00
4 ESF Cassiopeia, Kathryn Many 3.00
5 As You Wish, Ainsley Ittig 2.00

Class: 34 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 11.00
2 Captain Cuddles, Aubrianna G. Ortmann 7.00
3 ESF Cassiopeia, Kathryn Many 5.00
4 As You Wish, Ainsley Ittig 3.00
5 Alchemy, Aubrey Hollender 2.00

Class: 35 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Wilson, Kendal Watts 11.00
2 Set in Stone, Alyssa E. Wood 7.00
3 Sak Em Wily, Alyssa Connor 5.00
4 Cassablanca, Gabrielle Hodor 3.00
5 Joy's Little Rocket, Payton L. Connor 2.00
6 ESF Hopeless Romantic, Mileva Hengartner 1.50

Class: 36 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Wilson, Kendal Watts 11.00
2 Set in Stone, Alyssa E. Wood 7.00
3 Cassablanca, Gabrielle Hodor 5.00
4 Joy's Little Rocket, Payton L. Connor 3.00
5 Sak Em Wily, Alyssa Connor 2.00
6 Harry Bailey, Sarah Dietz 1.50

Class: 37 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Wilson, Kendal Watts 11.00
2 Set in Stone, Alyssa E. Wood 7.00
3 Sak Em Wily, Alyssa Connor 5.00
4 Cassablanca, Gabrielle Hodor 3.00
5 Hidden Treasure, Melanie Sutherland 2.00
6 Joy's Little Rocket, Payton L. Connor 1.50

Class: 38 - Low Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESF Love On The Rocks, Frances Reynolds 10.00
2 As You Wish, Ainsley Ittig 6.00
3 Harry Bailey, Sarah Dietz 4.00
4 Hidden Treasure, Melanie Sutherland 2.00

Class: 39 - Low Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESF Love On The Rocks, Frances Reynolds 10.00
2 As You Wish, Ainsley Ittig 6.00
3 Harry Bailey, Sarah Dietz 4.00
4 Hidden Treasure, Melanie Sutherland 2.00

Class: 40 - Low Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Treasure, Melanie Sutherland 10.00
2 Harry Bailey, Sarah Dietz 6.00
3 As You Wish, Ainsley Ittig 4.00
4 ESF Love On The Rocks, Frances Reynolds 2.00
5 ESF Cassiopeia, Kathryn Many 1.00

Class: 41 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 6.00

Class: 42 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 10.00

Class: 43 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 6.00

Class: 44 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
3 Foolproof, Sarah E. Wynn 4.00

Class: 45 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 6.00
3 Foolproof, Sarah E. Wynn 4.00

Class: 46 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
3 Foolproof, Sarah E. Wynn 4.00

Class: 47 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armstrong Mill, Stephanie Hayes 10.00
2 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 6.00
3 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 4.00

Class: 48 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 10.00
2 Armstrong Mill, Stephanie Hayes 6.00
3 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 4.00

Class: 49 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 10.00
2 Armstrong Mill, Stephanie Hayes 6.00
3 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 4.00

Class: 50 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 10.00
2 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 6.00
3 Amy's Diamond Destiny, Alyssa L. Blontz 4.00

Class: 51 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 10.00
2 Amy's Diamond Destiny, Alyssa L. Blontz 6.00
3 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 4.00

Class: 52 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 10.00
2 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 6.00
3 Amy's Diamond Destiny, Alyssa L. Blontz 4.00

Class: 53 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
2 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 6.00
3 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 4.00
4 Armstrong Mill, Stephanie Hayes 2.00

Class: 54 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
2 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 6.00
3 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 4.00
4 Armstrong Mill, Stephanie Hayes 2.00

Class: 55 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
2 Armstrong Mill, Stephanie Hayes 6.00
3 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 4.00
4 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top