Hidden Haven II

Hidden Haven

April 3, 2021


Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Patriot William T. Tharp 10.00
Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion River Jordan Lauryn Haynie 10.00
Green Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Whistlejacket Erin O. Culpepper 6.00
Maiden Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Patriot William T. Tharp 10.00
Adult Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Crypt's Maei Star Khilia T. Giacobone 10.00
Reserve Capstone's Blue Who Diana Cappellanti 6.00
Junior Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Patriot William T. Tharp 10.00
Reserve Indian Soldier Hannah-May Winton 6.00
Hunter Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Believe In Magic Erin O. Culpepper 10.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Indian Soldier Hannah-May Winton 10.00
Reserve Polar Axis Victoria Klapper 6.00
Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Unknown Horse Levi R. Shaw 6.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Brandon C. Shaw 10.00
Student Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Keriana L. Robertson 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Claire Bailey 6.00

Class: 1 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Levi R. Shaw 6.00
3 Sarah Robinson 4.00

Class: 2 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Levi R. Shaw 6.00
3 Sarah Robinson 4.00

Class: 3 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Levi R. Shaw 6.00
3 Sarah Robinson 4.00

Class: 4 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandon C. Shaw 11.00
3 Reagan Kolenda 5.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandon C. Shaw 11.00
3 Reagan Kolenda 5.00

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandon C. Shaw 11.00
4 Reagan Kolenda 3.00

Class: 7 - Student Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keriana L. Robertson 11.00
2 Claire Bailey 7.00
4 Bailey S. Porter 3.00
6 Alexis N. Drone 1.50

Class: 8 - Student Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keriana L. Robertson 11.00
2 Bailey S. Porter 7.00
3 Alexis N. Drone 5.00
5 Claire Bailey 2.00

Class: 9 - Student Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Bailey 11.00
2 Alexis N. Drone 7.00
3 Keriana L. Robertson 5.00
4 Bailey S. Porter 3.00

Class: 10 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe In Magic, Bailey S. Porter 10.00
4 Lacy's Tinker Toy, Keriana L. Robertson 2.00

Class: 11 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Believe In Magic, Bailey S. Porter 6.00
3 Lacy's Tinker Toy, Keriana L. Robertson 4.00

Class: 12 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacy's Tinker Toy, Keriana L. Robertson 10.00
2 Believe In Magic, Bailey S. Porter 6.00

Class: 13 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 11.00
2 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 7.00
6 K. Dizzle, Alison E. Tomlin 1.50

Class: 14 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 11.00
2 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 7.00
6 K. Dizzle, Alison E. Tomlin 1.50

Class: 15 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 11.00
2 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 7.00
4 K. Dizzle, Alison E. Tomlin 3.00
5 A Promise To Keep, Victoria Klapper 2.00

Class: 16 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capstone's Blue Who, Devon A. Rowan 11.00
2 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 7.00
3 Just Sayin', Christi Hughes 5.00
4 Hemingway, Kathryn Shaw 3.00
6 All That Sass, Madison Graves 1.50

Class: 17 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capstone's Blue Who, Devon A. Rowan 11.00
2 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 7.00
3 Just Sayin', Christi Hughes 5.00
4 Hemingway, Kathryn Shaw 3.00
6 All That Sass, Madison Graves 1.50

Class: 18 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 11.00
2 Just Sayin', Christi Hughes 7.00
3 Hemingway, Kathryn Shaw 5.00
4 All That Sass, Madison Graves 3.00
5 Capstone's Blue Who, Devon A. Rowan 2.00

Class: 19 - Children's/Junior Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer E. Southworth 10.00
2 Allison M. Carpenter 6.00
4 Harleigh M. Britt 2.00

Class: 20 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Beverly 10.00

Class: 21 - Equitation On The Flat - Adult    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Beverly 11.00
3 Khilia T. Giacobone 5.00
4 Madison Graves 3.00
5 Kathryn Shaw 2.00

Class: 22 - Equitation On The Flat - 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey S. Porter 10.00
2 Lucas Anderson 6.00

Class: 23 - Equitation On The Flat - 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer E. Southworth 10.00
2 William T. Tharp 6.00
3 Brandon C. Shaw 4.00
4 Alison E. Tomlin 2.00
5 Reagan Kolenda 1.00

Class: 24 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Carrots, Claire Bailey 7.00
3 Sharp Bid, Kristen B. Covington 0.00
4 Cookies-n-Cream, Alexis N. Drone 3.00
5 Morgan A. Ingram 0.00
6 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 1.50

Class: 25 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 11.00
2 Cookies-n-Cream, Alexis N. Drone 7.00
3 Sharp Bid, Kristen B. Covington 0.00
4 Morgan A. Ingram 0.00
5 Carrots, Claire Bailey 2.00

Class: 26 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 11.00
2 Carrots, Claire Bailey 7.00
4 Morgan A. Ingram 0.00
5 Cookies-n-Cream, Alexis N. Drone 2.00
6 Sharp Bid, Kristen B. Covington 0.00

Class: 30 - Low Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 10.00
3 Sharp Bid, Kristen B. Covington 0.00

Class: 31 - Low Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 10.00
3 Morgan A. Ingram 0.00
4 Sharp Bid, Kristen B. Covington 0.00

Class: 32 - Low Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 10.00
2 Sharp Bid, Kristen B. Covington 0.00
4 Morgan A. Ingram 0.00

Class: 33 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Whistlejacket, Elizabeth Beverly 7.00
3 Maei Platinum Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 5.00
5 A Promise To Keep, Victoria Klapper 2.00
6 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 1.50

Class: 34 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 7.00
3 Whistlejacket, Elizabeth Beverly 5.00
6 A Promise To Keep, Victoria Klapper 1.50

Class: 35 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whistlejacket, Elizabeth Beverly 11.00
2 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 7.00
4 Maei Platinum Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 3.00
6 A Promise To Keep, Victoria Klapper 1.50

Class: 36 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 11.00
2 That's No Limit, Lucas Anderson 7.00
3 Polar Axis, Juliana Klapper 5.00
6 A Promise To Keep, Victoria Klapper 1.50

Class: 37 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 11.00
3 Polar Axis, Juliana Klapper 5.00
4 A Promise To Keep, Victoria Klapper 3.00
5 That's No Limit, Lucas Anderson 2.00

Class: 38 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 11.00
2 Polar Axis, Juliana Klapper 7.00
4 That's No Limit, Lucas Anderson 3.00
5 A Promise To Keep, Victoria Klapper 2.00

Class: 39 - Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 That's No Limit, Lucas Anderson 4.00

Class: 40 - Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 That's No Limit, Lucas Anderson 4.00

Class: 41 - Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 That's No Limit, Lucas Anderson 2.00

Class: 42 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River Jordan, Summer E. Southworth 11.00
3 Mighty Theo, Allison M. Carpenter 5.00
4 A Date With Destiny, Harleigh M. Britt 3.00
6 Amy's Diamond Destiny, Alyssa L. Blontz 1.50

Class: 43 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River Jordan, Summer E. Southworth 11.00
2 Mighty Theo, Allison M. Carpenter 7.00
3 A Date With Destiny, Harleigh M. Britt 5.00
5 Amy's Diamond Destiny, Alyssa L. Blontz 2.00

Class: 44 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River Jordan, Summer E. Southworth 11.00
3 A Date With Destiny, Harleigh M. Britt 5.00
4 Amy's Diamond Destiny, Alyssa L. Blontz 3.00
5 Mighty Theo, Allison M. Carpenter 2.00

Class: 48 - Forrest Linton Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's No Limit, Lucas Anderson 10.00
2 Polar Axis, Juliana Klapper 6.00
3 A Promise To Keep, Victoria Klapper 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top