Whitestone Farm I

Whitestone Farm

April 10, 2021


Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Inferno Michelle A. Mardeusz 10.00
Green Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Inferno Michelle A. Mardeusz 10.00
Maiden Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Devotion Natatia L. Bledsoe 10.00
Reserve Captain Cuddles Amanda Schilling 6.00
Adult Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Devotion Natatia L. Bledsoe 10.00
Reserve Mira Image Sonya Dunn 6.00
Junior Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Patriot William T. Tharp 10.00
Reserve Countryman Hazelwild Farm 6.00
Hunter Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Picturesque Tattletale Picturesque Farm 10.00
Limit Rider Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Paramount Hazelwild Farm 10.00
Reserve Smallwood London Fog Hazelwild Farm 6.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Grand Larceny Nicole Beaumont 6.00
Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Madeleine Pollok 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Levi R. Shaw 6.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Baylee Duerden 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Alyssa George 6.00
Student Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Anja J. Roden 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Alyssa Connor 6.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie S. Scott 12.00
3 Madison Day 6.00
5 Hayley F. McCary 3.00
6 McKenzie Kees 2.50

Class: 2 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine Pollok 10.00
2 Camryn A. Scott 6.00
4 Levi R. Shaw 2.00

Class: 3 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levi R. Shaw 10.00
2 Madeleine Pollok 6.00
5 Camryn A. Scott 1.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine Pollok 10.00
3 Levi R. Shaw 4.00
5 Camryn A. Scott 1.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth M. Cooper 11.00
2 Baylee Duerden 7.00
3 Alyssa George 5.00
4 Brandon C. Shaw 3.00
5 Lilah Farmer 2.00

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa George 11.00
2 Lilah Farmer 7.00
3 Baylee Duerden 5.00
5 Elizabeth M. Cooper 2.00
6 Brandon C. Shaw 1.50

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Baylee Duerden 7.00
3 Lilah Farmer 5.00
4 Brandon C. Shaw 3.00
5 Elizabeth M. Cooper 2.00
6 Alyssa George 1.50

Class: 8 - Student Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anja J. Roden 11.00
2 Caitlyn C. Scott 7.00
3 Alyssa Connor 5.00
4 Makayla Darkow 3.00
5 Lauren Phillip 2.00

Class: 9 - Student Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Connor 11.00
2 Anja J. Roden 7.00
3 Caitlyn C. Scott 5.00
4 Lauren Phillip 3.00
6 Makayla Darkow 1.50

Class: 10 - Student Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anja J. Roden 11.00
2 Lauren Phillip 7.00
4 Makayla Darkow 3.00
5 Alyssa Connor 2.00
6 Caitlyn C. Scott 1.50

Class: 11 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 11.00
3 Day Dream Cookies & Cream, Baylee Duerden 5.00
4 My Lullaby, Caitlyn C. Scott 3.00
5 Panda Express, Alyssa George 0.00 X
6 Captain Cuddles, Aubrianna G. Ortmann 1.50

Class: 12 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 11.00
3 Day Dream Cookies & Cream, Baylee Duerden 5.00
4 Panda Express, Alyssa George 0.00 X
5 My Lullaby, Caitlyn C. Scott 2.00
6 Captain Cuddles, Aubrianna G. Ortmann 1.50

Class: 13 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 11.00
2 My Lullaby, Caitlyn C. Scott 7.00
4 Day Dream Cookies & Cream, Baylee Duerden 3.00
5 Panda Express, Alyssa George 0.00 X
6 Captain Cuddles, Aubrianna G. Ortmann 1.50

Class: 24 - Children's/Junior Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kelsey Barker 7.00
5 Hayden Rogers 2.00

Class: 25 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Olivia Blake 3.00

Class: 26 - Equitation On The Flat - Adult    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonya Dunn 11.00
2 Lauren Phillip 7.00
3 Darcie L. Caswell 5.00
4 Katie Cooper 3.00
5 Christi Hughes 2.00
6 Kathryn Shaw 1.50

Class: 27 - Equitation On The Flat - 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelina Casagrande 10.00
2 Payton L. Connor 6.00
3 Elise L. Roden 4.00

Class: 28 - Equitation On The Flat - 14 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 William T. Tharp 11.00
2 Elizabeth M. Cooper 7.00
4 Madison M. Bonner 3.00
5 Brandon C. Shaw 2.00
6 Laci Brendle 0.00

Class: 29 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 10.00
2 Countryman, Angelina Casagrande 6.00
3 Notable, Madison M. Bonner 4.00
5 Whatta Hotshot, Elizabeth M. Cooper 1.00

Class: 30 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Countryman, Angelina Casagrande 10.00
2 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 6.00
3 Notable, Madison M. Bonner 4.00
5 Whatta Hotshot, Elizabeth M. Cooper 1.00

Class: 31 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 10.00
2 Countryman, Angelina Casagrande 6.00
3 Notable, Madison M. Bonner 4.00
5 Whatta Hotshot, Elizabeth M. Cooper 1.00

Class: 32 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mira Image, Sonya Dunn 12.00
2 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 8.00
3 Just Sayin', Christi Hughes 6.00
4 Cinnamon N' Licorice, Katie Cooper 4.00
5 Hemingway, Kathryn Shaw 3.00
6 Rapture, Julie S. Leitch 2.50

Class: 33 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 12.00
2 Mira Image, Sonya Dunn 8.00
3 Rapture, Julie S. Leitch 6.00
4 Look Don't Touch, Darcie L. Caswell 4.00
5 Cinnamon N' Licorice, Katie Cooper 3.00
6 Just Sayin', Christi Hughes 2.50

Class: 34 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 12.00
2 Mira Image, Sonya Dunn 8.00
3 Cinnamon N' Licorice, Katie Cooper 6.00
4 Rapture, Julie S. Leitch 4.00
5 Just Sayin', Christi Hughes 3.00
6 Hemingway, Kathryn Shaw 2.50

Class: 35 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 11.00
2 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 7.00
3 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 5.00
4 My Alibi, Alexandra Perez 3.00
5 Captain Cuddles, Aubrianna G. Ortmann 2.00
6 Prince, Christine Scott 1.50

Class: 36 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 11.00
2 Captain Cuddles, Aubrianna G. Ortmann 7.00
3 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 5.00
4 My Alibi, Teresa B. Seay 3.00
5 Prince, Christine Scott 2.00
6 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 1.50

Class: 37 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 11.00
2 Captain Cuddles, Aubrianna G. Ortmann 7.00
3 My Alibi, Teresa B. Seay 5.00
4 Prince, Christine Scott 3.00
5 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 2.00
6 Picturesque Tattletale, Corinne Schilling 1.50

Class: 38 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Countryman, Angelina Casagrande 11.00
3 Look Don't Touch, Elise L. Roden 5.00
4 Paramount, Rebecca Rohrbaugh 3.00
5 Smallwood London Fog, Makayla Darkow 2.00
6 Sak Em Wily, Alyssa Connor 1.50

Class: 39 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smallwood London Fog, Makayla Darkow 11.00
2 Paramount, Rebecca Rohrbaugh 7.00
4 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 3.00
5 Sak Em Wily, Alyssa Connor 2.00
6 Joy's Little Rocket, Payton L. Connor 1.50

Class: 40 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paramount, Rebecca Rohrbaugh 11.00
2 Joy's Little Rocket, Payton L. Connor 7.00
3 Smallwood London Fog, Makayla Darkow 5.00
4 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 3.00
6 Sak Em Wily, Alyssa Connor 1.50

Class: 41 - Low Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 11.00
3 Simplicity, Abby L. Taylor 0.00
4 Notable, Madison M. Bonner 3.00
5 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 2.00
6 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 1.50

Class: 42 - Low Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 11.00
2 Simplicity, Abby L. Taylor 0.00
4 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 3.00
5 Rapture, Carley A. Leitch 2.00
6 Notable, Madison M. Bonner 1.50

Class: 43 - Low Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 11.00
2 Notable, Madison M. Bonner 7.00
4 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 3.00
5 Simplicity, Abby L. Taylor 0.00
6 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 1.50

Class: 44 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 11.00

Class: 45 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 7.00

Class: 46 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Inferno, Michelle A. Mardeusz 5.00

Class: 47 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 5.00
4 Grand Larceny, Megan A. Bonner 3.00

Class: 48 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Larceny, Megan A. Bonner 11.00
4 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 3.00
6 Rapture, Carley A. Leitch 1.50

Class: 49 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 7.00
4 Rapture, Carley A. Leitch 3.00
5 Grand Larceny, Megan A. Bonner 2.00
6 Guest of Honor, Hayden Rogers 1.50

Class: 50 - Working Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Patrick, Olivia Blake 3.00

Class: 51 - Working Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Grand Larceny, Megan A. Bonner 3.00
5 Patrick, Olivia Blake 2.00

Class: 52 - Working Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Patrick, Olivia Blake 1.50

Class: 53 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 5.00
5 Guest of Honor, Hayden Rogers 2.00

Class: 54 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Guest of Honor, Hayden Rogers 5.00
4 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 3.00

Class: 55 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 2.00
5 Guest of Honor, Hayden Rogers 1.00

Class: 56 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Patrick, Olivia Blake 7.00

Class: 57 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Patrick, Olivia Blake 2.00

Class: 59 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Third Time's A Charm, Ruby L. Pepper 5.00

Class: 61 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Third Time's A Charm, Ruby L. Pepper 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top