EKG Stables III

EKG Stables @ Hill Valley Farm

April 11, 2021


Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quietly Thinking Jenna Konitzer 10.00
Reserve Armstrong Mill Stephanie Hayes 6.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ESF Love On The Rocks Heather Antonacci 10.00
Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mr. Good Guy Erin Grampp 10.00
Green Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quietly Thinking Jenna Konitzer 10.00
Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Call Me Maybe Caroline E. Lainhoff 10.00
Reserve Surprise Party Erin Grampp 6.00
Maiden Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve ESF Cassiopeia Heather Antonacci 6.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion As You Wish Erin Grampp 10.00
Reserve Just Ricky Aniah Jackson 6.00
Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Surprise Party Erin Grampp 10.00
Reserve Greymeadows Winston Caroline E. Lainhoff 6.00
Junior Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cup Of Joe Erin Grampp 10.00
Reserve Reno Tara Climaldi 6.00
Hunter Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Surprise Party Erin Grampp 10.00
Reserve Taste the Rainbow Erin Grampp 6.00
Schooling Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Thistlehair Erin Grampp 6.00
Limit Rider Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mr. Wilson Erin Grampp 10.00
Reserve Cup Of Joe Erin Grampp 6.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Perfect Proposal Marcy S. Bishop 10.00
Reserve Armstrong Mill Stephanie Hayes 6.00
Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Ella Butler 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Emma Zywusko 6.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Jocelynn Johnson 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Margaret Roberson 6.00
Student Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Kailey Hoisington 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Kendal Watts 6.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubree Gill 10.00

Class: 2 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Butler 10.00
2 Emma Zywusko 6.00
3 Emma M. Tarleton 4.00
4 Emma Zambri 2.00
5 Aubree Gill 1.00

Class: 3 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Zywusko 10.00
2 Ella Butler 6.00
3 Emma M. Tarleton 4.00
4 Emma Zambri 2.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma M. Tarleton 10.00
2 Ella Butler 6.00
3 Emma Zywusko 4.00
4 Emma Zambri 2.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jocelynn Johnson 12.00
2 Taylor Kamataris 8.00
3 Caitlyn B. Hodson 6.00
4 Kendall D. Marshall 4.00
5 Margaret Roberson 3.00
6 Caroline R. Dahl 2.50

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jocelynn Johnson 12.00
2 Kendall D. Marshall 8.00
3 Caitlyn B. Hodson 6.00
4 Mallory Dick 4.00
5 Margaret Roberson 3.00
6 Caroline R. Dahl 2.50

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Roberson 12.00
2 Caroline R. Dahl 8.00
3 Taylor Kamataris 6.00
4 Caitlyn B. Hodson 4.00
5 Gabriela Goetz 3.00
6 Mallory Dick 2.50

Class: 8 - Student Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailey Hoisington 10.00
2 Kendal Watts 6.00
3 Alison E. Tomlin 4.00
4 Nava Khurgel 2.00
5 Parker Watson 1.00

Class: 9 - Student Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailey Hoisington 10.00
2 Kendal Watts 6.00
3 Nava Khurgel 4.00
4 Alison E. Tomlin 2.00
5 Parker Watson 1.00

Class: 10 - Student Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendal Watts 10.00
2 Kailey Hoisington 6.00
3 Alison E. Tomlin 4.00
4 Nava Khurgel 2.00
5 Parker Watson 1.00

Class: 11 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise Party, Kailey Hoisington 11.00
2 Taste the Rainbow, Margaret Roberson 7.00
3 Finding Neverland, Jocelynn Johnson 5.00
4 ESF Snugglebug, Scarlett Oliff 3.00
5 Man of the Sea, Clara McDermott 2.00
6 ESF Love On The Rocks, Frances Reynolds 1.50

Class: 12 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise Party, Kailey Hoisington 11.00
2 Taste the Rainbow, Margaret Roberson 7.00
3 Finding Neverland, Jocelynn Johnson 5.00
4 ESF Snugglebug, Scarlett Oliff 3.00
5 Man of the Sea, Clara McDermott 2.00
6 ESF Kinnakeet, Aliyana Thurston-Moseley 1.50

Class: 13 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taste the Rainbow, Margaret Roberson 11.00
2 Finding Neverland, Jocelynn Johnson 7.00
3 Surprise Party, Kailey Hoisington 5.00
4 ESF Love On The Rocks, Frances Reynolds 3.00
5 ESF Snugglebug, Scarlett Oliff 2.00
6 Bottoms Up, Taylor Kamataris 1.50

Class: 14 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 K. Dizzle, Alison E. Tomlin 11.00
3 Reno, Cheyenne Estevez 5.00
4 Cup Of Joe, Gabriela Goetz 3.00
5 Alchemy, Aubrey Hollender 2.00
6 Jack Be Nimble, Charlotte Murillo 1.50

Class: 15 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cup Of Joe, Gabriela Goetz 11.00
3 Reno, Cheyenne Estevez 5.00
4 K. Dizzle, Alison E. Tomlin 3.00
5 Alchemy, Aubrey Hollender 2.00
6 Jack Be Nimble, Charlotte Murillo 1.50

Class: 16 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cup Of Joe, Gabriela Goetz 11.00
2 Reno, Cheyenne Estevez 7.00
3 Alchemy, Aubrey Hollender 5.00
4 K. Dizzle, Alison E. Tomlin 3.00
6 Jack Be Nimble, Charlotte Murillo 1.50

Class: 20 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call Me Maybe, Caroline E. Lainhoff 10.00
2 Surprise Party, Katherine D. Cherry 6.00
3 Tea Party, Margaret L. Brown 4.00
4 I've Got The Blues, Mary Turpin 2.00

Class: 21 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call Me Maybe, Caroline E. Lainhoff 10.00
2 Tea Party, Margaret L. Brown 6.00
3 I've Got The Blues, Mary Turpin 4.00
4 Surprise Party, Katherine D. Cherry 2.00

Class: 22 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise Party, Katherine D. Cherry 10.00
2 Tea Party, Margaret L. Brown 6.00
3 Call Me Maybe, Caroline E. Lainhoff 4.00
4 I've Got The Blues, Mary Turpin 2.00

Class: 23 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Kailey Hoisington 10.00
2 Just Ricky, Aniah Jackson 6.00
3 Greymeadows Winston, Caroline E. Lainhoff 4.00
4 ESF Love On The Rocks, Frances Reynolds 2.00

Class: 24 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Ricky, Aniah Jackson 10.00
2 As You Wish, Kailey Hoisington 6.00
3 ESF Love On The Rocks, Frances Reynolds 4.00
4 Greymeadows Winston, Caroline E. Lainhoff 2.00

Class: 25 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows Winston, Caroline E. Lainhoff 10.00
2 As You Wish, Kailey Hoisington 6.00
3 Just Ricky, Aniah Jackson 4.00
4 ESF Love On The Rocks, Frances Reynolds 2.00

Class: 26 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise Party, Katherine D. Cherry 10.00
2 Greymeadows Winston, Caroline E. Lainhoff 6.00
3 Just Ricky, Aniah Jackson 4.00

Class: 27 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise Party, Katherine D. Cherry 10.00
2 Just Ricky, Aniah Jackson 6.00
3 Greymeadows Winston, Caroline E. Lainhoff 4.00

Class: 28 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise Party, Katherine D. Cherry 10.00
2 Greymeadows Winston, Caroline E. Lainhoff 6.00
3 Just Ricky, Aniah Jackson 4.00

Class: 29 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline E. Lainhoff 10.00
2 Kailey Hoisington 6.00
3 Mary Turpin 4.00
4 Margaret L. Brown 2.00

Class: 30 - Children's/Junior Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa L. Blontz 10.00
2 Sydney M. Jakubik 0.00
3 Aniah Jackson 4.00
4 Katherine D. Cherry 2.00

Class: 31 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna Konitzer 10.00
2 Sarah E. Wynn 6.00
3 Sandi Wright 4.00
4 Stephanie Hayes 2.00

Class: 32 - Equitation On The Flat - 14 & Under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret L. Brown 11.00
2 Kendal Watts 7.00
3 Katherine D. Cherry 5.00
4 Caroline E. Lainhoff 3.00
5 Aniah Jackson 2.00

Class: 33 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alchemy, Aubrey Hollender 6.00
3 ESF Cassiopeia, Kathryn Many 4.00

Class: 34 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 ESF Cassiopeia, Kathryn Many 6.00
3 Alchemy, Aubrey Hollender 4.00

Class: 35 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESF Cassiopeia, Kathryn Many 10.00
3 Alchemy, Aubrey Hollender 4.00

Class: 36 - Low Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESF Love On The Rocks, Frances Reynolds 10.00

Class: 37 - Low Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESF Love On The Rocks, Frances Reynolds 10.00

Class: 38 - Low Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 ESF Love On The Rocks, Frances Reynolds 6.00

Class: 39 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Wilson, Kendal Watts 10.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Kendal Watts 6.00
3 ESF Hopeless Romantic, Mileva Hengartner 4.00

Class: 40 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Wilson, Kendal Watts 10.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Kendal Watts 6.00
3 ESF Hopeless Romantic, Mileva Hengartner 4.00

Class: 41 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Wilson, Kendal Watts 10.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Gabriela Goetz 6.00
3 ESF Hopeless Romantic, Mileva Hengartner 4.00

Class: 42 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
2 Foolproof, Sarah E. Wynn 6.00

Class: 43 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
3 Foolproof, Sarah E. Wynn 4.00

Class: 44 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
3 Foolproof, Sarah E. Wynn 4.00

Class: 45 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 4.00

Class: 46 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 6.00

Class: 47 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 6.00

Class: 48 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armstrong Mill, Stephanie Hayes 11.00
2 Perfect Proposal, Marcy S. Bishop 7.00
3 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 5.00
4 West Side Story, Sydney M. Jakubik 0.00
5 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 2.00

Class: 49 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Proposal, Marcy S. Bishop 11.00
2 West Side Story, Sydney M. Jakubik 0.00
3 Armstrong Mill, Stephanie Hayes 5.00
4 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 3.00
5 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 2.00

Class: 50 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 11.00
3 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 5.00
4 Perfect Proposal, Marcy S. Bishop 3.00
5 Armstrong Mill, Stephanie Hayes 2.00
6 West Side Story, Sydney M. Jakubik 0.00

Class: 51 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 11.00
2 West Side Story, Sydney M. Jakubik 0.00
4 Amy's Diamond Destiny, Alyssa L. Blontz 3.00
5 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 2.00

Class: 52 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 11.00
2 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 7.00
4 Amy's Diamond Destiny, Alyssa L. Blontz 3.00
5 West Side Story, Sydney M. Jakubik 0.00

Class: 53 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 West Side Story, Sydney M. Jakubik 0.00
3 Dollop of Daisy, Katherine D. Cherry 5.00
4 Mr. Good Guy, Aniah Jackson 3.00
6 Amy's Diamond Destiny, Alyssa L. Blontz 1.50

Class: 54 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armstrong Mill, Stephanie Hayes 10.00
2 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 6.00
3 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 4.00
4 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 2.00

Class: 55 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
2 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 6.00
3 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 4.00
4 Armstrong Mill, Stephanie Hayes 2.00

Class: 56 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
2 Armstrong Mill, Stephanie Hayes 6.00
3 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 4.00
4 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 2.00

Class: 57 - Forrest Linton Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armstrong Mill, Stephanie Hayes 10.00
2 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 6.00
3 West Side Story, Erin Grampp 4.00

Class: 58 - Equitation On The Flat - 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Sydney M. Jakubik 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top