Four Oaks II

Four Oaks Farm

May 8, 2021


Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Remington Jordan A. Atwell-Purcell 6.00
Green Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tailgunner Susan Dwyer 10.00
Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fudge Ripple Gabrielle G. Rader 10.00
Adult Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Sam I Am Morgan Minter 6.00
Hunter Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sally's Gift Sally G. Lamb 10.00
Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Evelyn Burnette 10.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Hannah C. Harp 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Sarah Kate Kangas 6.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Isla Thompson 7.00
4 Georgia A. Edwards 3.00
5 Peyton Davis 2.00

Class: 2 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Brown 0.00 X
3 Evelyn Burnette 5.00

Class: 3 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn Burnette 11.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn Burnette 11.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Kate Kangas 10.00
2 Hannah C. Harp 6.00

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah C. Harp 10.00
2 Sarah Kate Kangas 6.00

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah C. Harp 10.00
2 Sarah Kate Kangas 6.00

Class: 8 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sally's Gift, Evelyn Burnette 11.00

Class: 9 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sally's Gift, Evelyn Burnette 11.00

Class: 10 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Ruth E. Alexander 0.00 X

Class: 11 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fudge Ripple, Gabrielle G. Rader 10.00

Class: 12 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fudge Ripple, Gabrielle G. Rader 10.00

Class: 13 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Fudge Ripple, Gabrielle G. Rader 4.00

Class: 17 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Descant, Madeline W. Harp 4.00

Class: 18 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Descant, Madeline W. Harp 4.00

Class: 19 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Descant, Madeline W. Harp 2.50

Class: 20 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sam I Am, Morgan Minter 8.00
4 Maei Platinum Star, Elizabeth Bearer 4.00
5 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 0.00 X

Class: 21 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sam I Am, Morgan Minter 8.00
3 Maei Platinum Star, Elizabeth Bearer 6.00
4 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 0.00 X

Class: 22 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sam I Am, Morgan Minter 8.00
3 Maei Platinum Star, Elizabeth Bearer 6.00
5 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 0.00 X

Class: 23 - Low Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remington, Jordan A. Atwell-Purcell 12.00
5 Poetry In Motion, Ruth E. Alexander 3.00

Class: 24 - Low Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Poetry In Motion, Ruth E. Alexander 8.00

Class: 25 - Low Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sam I Am, Morgan Minter 0.00

Class: 29 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Sam I Am, Morgan Minter 2.00

Class: 30 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sam I Am, Morgan Minter 6.00

Class: 31 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sam I Am, Morgan Minter 6.00

Class: 32 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tailgunner, Rachael Sampson 12.00
4 Simply Dashing, Megan R. Parker 4.00

Class: 33 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Simply Dashing, Megan R. Parker 6.00
6 Tailgunner, Rachael Sampson 2.50

Class: 34 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maei Platinum Star, Elizabeth Bearer 0.00 X
3 Tailgunner, Rachael Sampson 6.00

Class: 35 - Working Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Presumptuous, Mary Ter Louw 4.00

Class: 36 - Working Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Presumptuous, Mary Ter Louw 2.00

Class: 37 - Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Presumptuous, Mary Ter Louw 2.00

Class: 38 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Amy's Diamond Destiny, Alyssa L. Blontz 5.00
6 Second Chance, Cadence Ball 1.50

Class: 39 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Amy's Diamond Destiny, Alyssa L. Blontz 5.00
6 Second Chance, Cadence Ball 1.50

Class: 40 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Amy's Diamond Destiny, Alyssa L. Blontz 5.00
5 Second Chance, Cadence Ball 2.00

Class: 41 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle G. Rader 10.00

Class: 42 - Children's/Junior Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cadence Ball 2.00

Class: 43 - Equitation On The Flat - Adult    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Khilia T. Giacobone 11.00
3 Rebecca Grey 5.00

Class: 44 - Equitation On The Flat - 15-17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan A. Atwell-Purcell 10.00
2 Ruth E. Alexander 6.00
4 Carryn M. Mullins 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top