Hanover Heritage V

Hanover Heritage Equestrian Center

May 15, 2021


Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Empires Lawless Hanover Heritage Equestrian Cent 6.00
Green Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quietly Thinking Jenna Konitzer 10.00
Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tea Party Margaret L. Brown 10.00
Reserve All Star Morgan Bond 6.00
Maiden Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion I Hope You Dance Kayla Markwith 10.00
Reserve My Man Rugby Alexis N. Drone 6.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Exciting Flicka Hanover Heritage Equestrian Cent 10.00
Reserve Etch-A-Sketch Alayna Wall 6.00
Adult Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Crypt's Maei Star Khilia T. Giacobone 6.00
Junior Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Love Story Cameron D. Sheridan 10.00
Reserve Talk Of The Towne Kendall R. Towne 6.00
Hunter Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Star Morgan Bond 10.00
Reserve Poetry In Motion Cameron D. Sheridan 6.00
Limit Rider Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Star Morgan Bond 10.00
Reserve Venturo Katharine Bond 6.00
Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Reagan McDougle 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Riley Brown 6.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Isabella Burleson 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Charlotte Arbogast 6.00
Student Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Haley A. Stitzer 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Morgan Vaughan 6.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isla Thompson 10.00

Class: 2 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Brown 11.00
2 Gabrielle Garland 7.00
3 Logan Ivory 5.00
5 Reagan McDougle 2.00

Class: 3 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan McDougle 11.00
2 Emma Zywusko 7.00
4 Riley Brown 3.00
5 Logan Ivory 2.00
6 Gabrielle Garland 1.50

Class: 4 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan McDougle 11.00
2 Riley Brown 7.00
4 Emma Zywusko 3.00
5 Logan Ivory 2.00
6 Emma Zambri 0.00 X

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alli G. Bialkowski 11.00
2 Isabella Burleson 7.00
4 Cheyenne Estevez 3.00
5 Charlotte Arbogast 2.00
6 Charlotte Murillo 1.50

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Arbogast 11.00
2 Charlotte Murillo 7.00
3 Isabella Burleson 5.00
5 Alli G. Bialkowski 2.00
6 Cheyenne Estevez 1.50

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Burleson 11.00
2 Charlotte Arbogast 7.00
3 Alli G. Bialkowski 5.00
5 Charlotte Murillo 2.00
6 Cheyenne Estevez 1.50

Class: 8 - Student Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley A. Stitzer 10.00
2 Morgan Vaughan 6.00
3 Carson Spicer 4.00
4 Alexis N. Drone 2.00

Class: 9 - Student Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley A. Stitzer 10.00
2 Morgan Vaughan 6.00
3 Carson Spicer 4.00
4 Alexis N. Drone 2.00

Class: 10 - Student Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Vaughan 10.00
2 Haley A. Stitzer 6.00
3 Carson Spicer 4.00
4 Alexis N. Drone 2.00

Class: 11 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Morgan Bond 11.00
2 Galway Bhaigh, Isabella Burleson 7.00
3 Poetry In Motion, Riley Brown 5.00
4 Jewel of the Nile, Reagan McDougle 3.00
5 Honey Dew, Carson Spicer 2.00
6 Tea Party, Margaret L. Brown 1.50

Class: 12 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Morgan Bond 11.00
2 Poetry In Motion, Riley Brown 7.00
3 Rebas Rocket, Charlotte Arbogast 5.00
4 Tea Party, Margaret L. Brown 3.00
5 Jewel of the Nile, Reagan McDougle 2.00
6 Honey Dew, Carson Spicer 1.50

Class: 13 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Riley Brown 11.00
2 All Star, Morgan Bond 7.00
3 Tea Party, Margaret L. Brown 5.00
4 Rebas Rocket, Charlotte Arbogast 3.00
5 Galway Bhaigh, Isabella Burleson 2.00
6 Honey Dew, Carson Spicer 1.50

Class: 14 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talk Of The Towne, Alli G. Bialkowski 12.00
2 Love Story, Ruth E. Alexander 8.00
3 Zippos Fine Redeemer, Jaclyn Curtis-Chapman 6.00
4 Star Crossed Lover, Taylor Sherrod 4.00
6 Reno, Charlotte Murillo 2.50

Class: 15 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Story, Ruth E. Alexander 12.00
2 Reno, Charlotte Murillo 8.00
3 Talk Of The Towne, Alli G. Bialkowski 6.00
5 Star Crossed Lover, Taylor Sherrod 3.00
6 I Hope You Dance, Kayla Markwith 2.50

Class: 16 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Crossed Lover, Taylor Sherrod 12.00
2 Reno, Charlotte Murillo 8.00
3 Zippos Fine Redeemer, Jaclyn Curtis-Chapman 6.00
4 I Hope You Dance, Kayla Markwith 4.00
5 Love Story, Ruth E. Alexander 3.00
6 Talk Of The Towne, Alli G. Bialkowski 2.50

Class: 17 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 7.00
3 Just Sayin', Christi Hughes 0.00 X
4 Clue's Front Page News, Abigail Horan 3.00
5 Maei Platinum Star, Elizabeth Bearer 0.00 X

Class: 18 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 7.00
3 Clue's Front Page News, Abigail Horan 5.00
4 Just Sayin', Christi Hughes 0.00 X
6 Pier Power, Tara Climaldi 1.50

Class: 19 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Sayin', Christi Hughes 0.00 X
3 Crypt's Maei Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 5.00
5 Clue's Front Page News, Abigail Horan 2.00
6 Maei Platinum Star, Elizabeth Bearer 0.00 X

Class: 20 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea Party, Margaret L. Brown 10.00
2 So You Say, Kardin Jones 6.00
3 All Star, Morgan Bond 4.00
4 Fort Knox, Kardin Jones 2.00

Class: 21 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea Party, Margaret L. Brown 10.00
2 Fort Knox, Kardin Jones 6.00
3 All Star, Morgan Bond 4.00
4 So You Say, Kardin Jones 2.00

Class: 22 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Morgan Bond 10.00
2 So You Say, Kardin Jones 6.00
3 Fort Knox, Kardin Jones 4.00
4 Tea Party, Margaret L. Brown 2.00

Class: 23 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exciting Flicka, Madison Vaughan 10.00
2 Etch-A-Sketch, Alayna Wall 6.00
3 Madam Madeline, Grace D. Stitzer 4.00

Class: 24 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Etch-A-Sketch, Alayna Wall 10.00
2 Exciting Flicka, Madison Vaughan 6.00
3 Madam Madeline, Grace D. Stitzer 4.00
4 Empires Lawless, Morgan Vaughan 2.00

Class: 25 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exciting Flicka, Madison Vaughan 10.00
2 Empires Lawless, Morgan Vaughan 6.00
3 Madam Madeline, Grace D. Stitzer 4.00
4 Etch-A-Sketch, Alayna Wall 2.00

Class: 26 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Vaughan 10.00
2 Margaret L. Brown 6.00
3 Kardin Jones 4.00
4 Morgan Vaughan 2.00
5 Alayna Wall 1.00

Class: 27 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kristen Brown 6.00

Class: 28 - Equitation On The Flat - Adult    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christi Hughes 10.00
3 Khilia T. Giacobone 4.00

Class: 29 - Equitation On The Flat - 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ruth E. Alexander 7.00
3 Kayla Markwith 5.00
6 Madison Vaughan 1.50

Class: 30 - Equitation On The Flat - 14 & Under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret L. Brown 11.00
2 Morgan Vaughan 7.00
3 Carson Spicer 5.00
4 Kardin Jones 3.00
5 Alayna Wall 2.00
6 Charlotte Arbogast 1.50

Class: 31 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Hope You Dance, Kayla Markwith 10.00
2 My Man Rugby, Alexis N. Drone 6.00
3 Alchemy, Aubrey Hollender 4.00

Class: 32 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Hope You Dance, Kayla Markwith 10.00
2 Alchemy, Aubrey Hollender 6.00
3 My Man Rugby, Alexis N. Drone 4.00

Class: 33 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Hope You Dance, Kayla Markwith 10.00
2 My Man Rugby, Alexis N. Drone 6.00
3 Alchemy, Aubrey Hollender 4.00

Class: 34 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Morgan Bond 10.00
2 Venturo, Katharine Bond 6.00
3 Love Story, Ruth E. Alexander 4.00

Class: 35 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Morgan Bond 10.00
3 Venturo, Katharine Bond 4.00
4 Love Story, Ruth E. Alexander 2.00

Class: 36 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Morgan Bond 10.00
2 Venturo, Katharine Bond 6.00
3 Love Story, Ruth E. Alexander 4.00

Class: 37 - Low Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Dugan, Haley A. Stitzer 4.00
4 Empires Lawless, Morgan Vaughan 2.00

Class: 38 - Low Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Empires Lawless, Morgan Vaughan 6.00
3 Dugan, Haley A. Stitzer 4.00

Class: 39 - Low Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Empires Lawless, Morgan Vaughan 6.00
3 Dugan, Haley A. Stitzer 4.00

Class: 40 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
3 I Hope You Dance, Kayla Markwith 4.00
5 Maei Platinum Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 0.00 X

Class: 41 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
2 I Hope You Dance, Kayla Markwith 6.00
5 Maei Platinum Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 0.00 X

Class: 42 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Thinking, Jenna Konitzer 10.00
3 I Hope You Dance, Kayla Markwith 4.00
4 Maei Platinum Star, Khilia T. Giacobone 0.00 X

Provided by OrgPro


Top