Hazelwild VI

Hazelwild Farm

May 23, 2021


Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Patrick Olivia Blake 6.00
Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Armstrong Mill Stephanie Hayes 6.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Patriot William T. Tharp 10.00
Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion That's Clever Laura M. Wellington 10.00
Green Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Notable Madison M. Bonner 10.00
Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Picturesque Timeless Picturesque Farm 10.00
Maiden Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Captain Cuddles Amanda Schilling 10.00
Reserve Devotion Natatia L. Bledsoe 6.00
Adult Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Devotion Natatia L. Bledsoe 10.00
Junior Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lieron Michael Miller 10.00
Reserve Cup Of Joe Erin Grampp 6.00
Hunter Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Galway Bhaigh Isabella Burleson 10.00
Reserve Day Dream Cookies & Cream Madison M. Bonner 0.00 X
Limit Rider Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mr. Wilson Erin Grampp 6.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion That's Clever Laura M. Wellington 10.00
Reserve Caribbean Harmony Andrea Vazquez 6.00
Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Levi R. Shaw 10.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Lilah Farmer 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Isabella Burleson 6.00
Student Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Michael Miller 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Anja J. Roden 6.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Day 12.00
2 Charlotte Simerly 8.00
6 Hayley F. McCary 2.50

Class: 2 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levi R. Shaw 12.00
2 Hayley F. McCary 8.00
4 Brent Miller 4.00
5 Sophia Stratton 3.00
6 Madison Day 2.50

Class: 3 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levi R. Shaw 12.00
2 Sophia Stratton 8.00
4 Elisse T. Amundson 4.00
6 Brent Miller 2.50

Class: 4 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elisse T. Amundson 8.00
3 Sophia Stratton 6.00
4 Levi R. Shaw 4.00
6 Brent Miller 2.50

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilah Farmer 12.00
2 Isabella Burleson 8.00
3 Alyssa George 0.00 X
4 Margaret Roberson 4.00
6 Yasmina Ghawi 2.50

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilah Farmer 12.00
2 Gabriela Goetz 8.00
3 Isabella Burleson 6.00
4 Anna Knapp 4.00
6 Baylee Duerden 0.00 X

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Knapp 12.00
2 Yasmina Ghawi 8.00
3 Isabella Burleson 6.00
4 Gabriela Goetz 4.00
6 Margaret Roberson 2.50

Class: 8 - Student Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Anderson 12.00
2 Michael Miller 8.00
3 Lauren Phillip 6.00
4 Anja J. Roden 4.00
5 Mary E. Lebor 3.00
6 Kailey Hoisington 0.00 X

Class: 9 - Student Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anja J. Roden 12.00
2 Michael Miller 8.00
3 Lauren Phillip 6.00
4 Kailey Hoisington 0.00 X
5 Carlyn Rose 3.00
6 Mary E. Lebor 2.50

Class: 10 - Student Equitation    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary E. Lebor 12.00
2 Kailey Hoisington 0.00 X
3 Michael Miller 6.00
4 Kendal Watts 0.00 X
5 Carlyn Rose 3.00
6 Anja J. Roden 2.50

Class: 11 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galway Bhaigh, Isabella Burleson 12.00
2 Picturesque Timeless, Samantha Zosh 8.00
5 Day Dream Cookies & Cream, Baylee Duerden 0.00 X
6 Tic Tac, Levi R. Shaw 2.50

Class: 12 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Day Dream Cookies & Cream, Baylee Duerden 0.00 X
3 Tic Tac, Levi R. Shaw 6.00
4 Picturesque Melody, Elisse T. Amundson 4.00
5 Gone Royal, Kailey Hoisington 3.00
6 Taste the Rainbow, Margaret Roberson 2.50

Class: 13 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galway Bhaigh, Isabella Burleson 12.00
2 Picturesque Timeless, Samantha Zosh 8.00
3 Kris Kringle, Anna Knapp 6.00
4 Captain Cuddles, Aubrianna G. Ortmann 4.00
6 Day Dream Cookies & Cream, Baylee Duerden 0.00 X

Class: 14 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cup Of Joe, Gabriela Goetz 11.00
2 Lieron, Michael Miller 7.00
3 Pleasant Steps, Lilah Farmer 5.00
4 Fluffy Pancakes, Emma M. Stack 3.00
5 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 0.00 X

Class: 15 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fluffy Pancakes, Emma M. Stack 11.00
2 Lieron, Michael Miller 7.00
3 Pleasant Steps, Lilah Farmer 5.00
4 Cup Of Joe, Gabriela Goetz 3.00

Class: 16 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lieron, Michael Miller 11.00
2 Pleasant Steps, Lilah Farmer 7.00
3 Cup Of Joe, Gabriela Goetz 5.00
4 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 0.00 X
5 Fluffy Pancakes, Emma M. Stack 2.00

Class: 17 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 11.00

Class: 18 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 11.00

Class: 19 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 11.00

Class: 20 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Picturesque Timeless, Samantha Zosh 6.00
3 Fudge Ripple, Gabrielle G. Rader 4.00

Class: 21 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Timeless, Samantha Zosh 10.00
4 Fudge Ripple, Gabrielle G. Rader 2.00

Class: 22 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Timeless, Samantha Zosh 10.00
4 Fudge Ripple, Gabrielle G. Rader 2.00

Class: 23 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 As You Wish, Kailey Hoisington 0.00 X

Class: 24 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 As You Wish, Kailey Hoisington 0.00 X

Class: 25 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 As You Wish, Kailey Hoisington 0.00 X

Class: 26 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailey Hoisington 10.00
3 Gabrielle G. Rader 4.00
4 Samantha Zosh 2.00

Class: 27 - Children's/Junior Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kelsey Barker 7.00
4 Andrea Vazquez 3.00

Class: 28 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Hayes 11.00
3 Olivia Blake 5.00
5 Sarah E. Wynn 2.00
6 Sandi Wright 1.50

Class: 29 - Equitation On The Flat - Adult    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Perez 11.00
3 Abby M. Bell 5.00
4 Lauren Phillip 3.00
5 Kathryn Shaw 2.00

Class: 30 - Equitation On The Flat - 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton L. Connor 10.00
2 Kelsey Barker 6.00
3 Elise L. Roden 4.00

Class: 31 - Equitation On The Flat - 14 & Under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 William T. Tharp 12.00
2 Kailey Hoisington 8.00
3 Anja J. Roden 6.00
4 Makayla Darkow 4.00
5 Isabella Burleson 3.00
6 Michael Miller 2.50

Class: 32 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 11.00
2 Captain Cuddles, Aubrianna G. Ortmann 7.00
3 My Alibi, Teresa B. Seay 5.00
4 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 3.00
5 Rembrandt, Dana M. Clarke 2.00

Class: 33 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Cuddles, Aubrianna G. Ortmann 11.00
2 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 7.00
3 My Alibi, Teresa B. Seay 5.00
5 Rembrandt, Dana M. Clarke 2.00
6 Gone Royal, Kailey Hoisington 1.50

Class: 34 - Maiden Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devotion, Natatia L. Bledsoe 11.00
2 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 7.00
3 Rembrandt, Dana M. Clarke 5.00
4 Captain Cuddles, Aubrianna G. Ortmann 3.00
5 Gone Royal, Kailey Hoisington 2.00

Class: 35 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mr. Wilson, Kendal Watts 8.00
3 Smallwood London Fog, Makayla Darkow 6.00
4 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 4.00
5 Just Another Barn Girl, Abby M. Bell 3.00
6 Joy's Little Rocket, Payton L. Connor 0.00 X

Class: 36 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Wilson, Kendal Watts 12.00
2 Haylee's Comet, Anja J. Roden 8.00
4 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 4.00
5 Just Another Barn Girl, Abby M. Bell 3.00
6 Look Don't Touch, Elise L. Roden 2.50

Class: 37 - Limit Rider Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Foxlair Dannica, Anna R. Reeves 0.00
3 Just Another Barn Girl, Abby M. Bell 6.00
4 Mr. Wilson, Kendal Watts 4.00
5 Haylee's Comet, Anja J. Roden 3.00
6 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 2.50

Class: 38 - Low Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Just Another Barn Girl, Abby M. Bell 7.00
3 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 5.00
4 Notable, Madison M. Bonner 3.00
6 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 1.50

Class: 39 - Low Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 11.00
2 Just Another Barn Girl, Abby M. Bell 7.00
4 Notable, Madison M. Bonner 3.00
5 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 2.00

Class: 40 - Low Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Patriot, William T. Tharp 11.00
3 Notable, Madison M. Bonner 5.00
5 Why Not Wiley, Cynthia Pixley 2.00
6 Hemingway, Kathryn Shaw 1.50

Class: 41 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 4.00

Class: 42 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 4.00

Class: 43 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 2.00

Class: 44 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notable, Madison M. Bonner 10.00
4 Foolproof, Sarah E. Wynn 2.00

Class: 45 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notable, Madison M. Bonner 10.00
5 Foolproof, Sarah E. Wynn 1.00

Class: 46 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Notable, Madison M. Bonner 6.00
3 Foolproof, Sarah E. Wynn 4.00

Class: 47 - Working Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Patrick, Olivia Blake 6.00

Class: 48 - Working Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Patrick, Olivia Blake 6.00

Class: 49 - Working Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patrick, Olivia Blake 10.00

Class: 50 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caribbean Harmony, Andrea Vazquez 10.00
2 Armstrong Mill, Stephanie Hayes 6.00
3 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 4.00

Class: 51 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 10.00
2 Armstrong Mill, Stephanie Hayes 6.00
3 Caribbean Harmony, Andrea Vazquez 4.00

Class: 52 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 10.00
2 Armstrong Mill, Stephanie Hayes 6.00
3 Caribbean Harmony, Andrea Vazquez 4.00

Class: 53 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 11.00
5 Caribbean Harmony, Andrea Vazquez 2.00

Class: 54 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 11.00
5 Caribbean Harmony, Andrea Vazquez 2.00

Class: 55 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's Clever, Kelsey Barker 11.00
3 Caribbean Harmony, Andrea Vazquez 5.00

Class: 56 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Armstrong Mill, Stephanie Hayes 7.00
4 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 0.00 X
6 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 1.50

Class: 57 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 5.00
4 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 0.00 X
6 Armstrong Mill, Stephanie Hayes 1.50

Class: 58 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Armstrong Mill, Stephanie Hayes 7.00
5 Thistlehair, Sandi Wright 2.00
6 Congressional Win, Sarah E. Wynn 0.00 X

Provided by OrgPro


Top