Hanover Heritage II

Hanover Heritage Equestrian Center

April 9, 2022


Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rendezvous Kristen Brown 10.00
Reserve Finished In Blue Hanover Heritage Equestrian Cent 6.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Elegant Touch Selby Teets 10.00
Reserve Finished In Blue Hanover Heritage Equestrian Cent 6.00
Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Finished In Blue Hanover Heritage Equestrian Cent 10.00
Green Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Indian Soldier Hannah-May Winton 10.00
Reserve Outlaw Elizabeth Ottarson 6.00
Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve So You Say Kristen Brown 6.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Exciting Flicka Hanover Heritage Equestrian Cent 10.00
Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Miss Ellie Kristen Brown 10.00
Reserve Woodlands Cuise Control Brenda Kay Randolph 6.00
Adult Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Just A Smidge Christi Hughes 10.00
Junior Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Elegant Touch Selby Teets 10.00
Reserve Dugan Hanover Heritage Equestrian Cent 6.00
Hunter Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Just A Dream Morgan Bond 10.00
Reserve Empires Lawless Hanover Heritage Equestrian Cent 6.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bourbon Street Julie Wilson 10.00
Reserve Leave It To Me Kristen Brown 6.00
Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Reagan McDougle 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Caitlin Cousins 6.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Charlotte Arbogast 10.00
Student Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse Alli G. Bialkowski 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse Addison Martin 6.00

Class: 1 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan McDougle 10.00
2 Caitlin Cousins 6.00
3 Rylie Cousins 4.00

Class: 2 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan McDougle 10.00
2 Caitlin Cousins 6.00
3 Rylie Cousins 4.00

Class: 3 - Pre-Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan McDougle 10.00
2 Caitlin Cousins 6.00
3 Rylie Cousins 4.00

Class: 4 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Charlotte Arbogast 7.00
3 Clara Kusterer 5.00
4 Lyla Ridgely 3.00
6 Kloey King 1.50

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Arbogast 11.00
4 Kloey King 3.00
5 Clara Kusterer 2.00
6 Lyla Ridgely 1.50

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Arbogast 11.00
4 Clara Kusterer 3.00
5 Gabrielle Garland 2.00
6 Lyla Ridgely 1.50

Class: 7 - Student Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alli G. Bialkowski 11.00
2 Allie Carrington 7.00
3 Rylee Jackson 5.00
4 Addison Martin 3.00

Class: 8 - Student Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alli G. Bialkowski 11.00
2 Allie Carrington 7.00
3 Rylee Jackson 5.00
4 Addison Martin 3.00

Class: 9 - Student Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Martin 11.00
2 Claire Riley 7.00
3 Allie Carrington 5.00
4 Alli G. Bialkowski 3.00
6 Rylee Jackson 1.50

Class: 10 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Dream, Carson Spicer 11.00
2 Empires Lawless, Alli G. Bialkowski 7.00
3 Mill Ponds Smoke Screen, Allie Carrington 5.00
4 Jewel of the Nile, Gabrielle Garland 3.00
5 Rebas Rocket, Addison Martin 2.00
6 Haymar's Chameleon, Clara Kusterer 1.50

Class: 11 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Dream, Carson Spicer 11.00
2 Empires Lawless, Alli G. Bialkowski 7.00
3 Mill Ponds Smoke Screen, Rachel Davidson 5.00
4 Jewel of the Nile, Gabrielle Garland 3.00
5 Rebas Rocket, Addison Martin 2.00
6 Exciting Flicka, Claire Riley 1.50

Class: 12 - Hunter Pleasure Pony    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Dream, Carson Spicer 11.00
2 Empires Lawless, Alli G. Bialkowski 7.00
3 Mill Ponds Smoke Screen, Allie Carrington 5.00
4 Rebas Rocket, Addison Martin 3.00
5 Jewel of the Nile, Gabrielle Garland 2.00
6 Exciting Flicka, Claire Riley 1.50

Class: 13 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elegant Touch, Selby Teets 11.00
2 Dugan, Charlotte Arbogast 7.00
3 Talk Of The Towne, Reagan McDougle 5.00
6 Mister Carson, Carson Spicer 1.50

Class: 14 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elegant Touch, Selby Teets 11.00
2 Dugan, Charlotte Arbogast 7.00
4 Talk Of The Towne, Reagan McDougle 3.00
5 Mister Carson, Carson Spicer 2.00

Class: 15 - Junior Pleasure Horse    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dugan, Charlotte Arbogast 11.00
3 Mister Carson, Carson Spicer 5.00
4 Elegant Touch, Selby Teets 3.00
5 Talk Of The Towne, Reagan McDougle 2.00

Class: 16 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Smidge, Fred Bishop 10.00
2 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 6.00

Class: 17 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Smidge, Fred Bishop 10.00
3 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 4.00

Class: 18 - Adult Pleasure Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 6.00
3 Just A Smidge, Fred Bishop 4.00

Class: 19 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 So You Say, Kardin Jones 7.00
4 Kris Kringle, Anna Knapp 3.00

Class: 20 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 So You Say, Kardin Jones 7.00
3 Kris Kringle, Anna Knapp 5.00

Class: 21 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 So You Say, Kardin Jones 7.00
6 Kris Kringle, Anna Knapp 1.50

Class: 22 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exciting Flicka, Carson Spicer 11.00
3 Rebas Rocket, Alli G. Bialkowski 5.00
5 Empires Lawless, Grace D. Stitzer 2.00
6 Etch-A-Sketch, Kiley Wright 1.50

Class: 23 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exciting Flicka, Carson Spicer 11.00
4 Rebas Rocket, Alli G. Bialkowski 3.00
5 Etch-A-Sketch, Kiley Wright 2.00
6 Empires Lawless, Grace D. Stitzer 1.50

Class: 24 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Exciting Flicka, Carson Spicer 11.00
3 Rebas Rocket, Alli G. Bialkowski 5.00
4 Empires Lawless, Grace D. Stitzer 3.00
5 Etch-A-Sketch, Kiley Wright 2.00

Class: 25 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Cuise Control, Kardin Jones 10.00
2 Tar Tartelette, Haley A. Stitzer 6.00
3 Miss Ellie, Alayna Wall 4.00

Class: 26 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Ellie, Alayna Wall 10.00
2 Tar Tartelette, Haley A. Stitzer 6.00
3 Woodlands Cuise Control, Kardin Jones 4.00

Class: 27 - Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Ellie, Alayna Wall 10.00
2 Woodlands Cuise Control, Kardin Jones 6.00
3 Tar Tartelette, Haley A. Stitzer 4.00

Class: 28 - Pony Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carson Spicer 11.00
2 Kardin Jones 7.00
3 Alli G. Bialkowski 5.00
4 Kiley Wright 3.00
5 Anna Knapp 2.00
6 Grace D. Stitzer 1.50

Class: 29 - Children's/Junior Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Haley A. Stitzer 6.00
4 Bradley Tiesler 2.00
5 Alayna Wall 1.00

Class: 30 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristen Brown 10.00
3 Hannah-May Winton 4.00

Class: 31 - Equitation On The Flat - Adult    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla E. Smith 10.00
2 Hannah-May Winton 6.00

Class: 32 - Equitation On The Flat - 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace D. Stitzer 11.00
2 Rachel Davidson 7.00
3 Carson Spicer 5.00
4 Alayna Wall 3.00
5 Bradley Tiesler 2.00
6 Haley A. Stitzer 1.50

Class: 33 - Equitation On The Flat - 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Carrington 12.00
2 Alli G. Bialkowski 8.00
3 Gabrielle Garland 6.00
4 Addison Martin 4.00
6 Kardin Jones 2.50

Class: 37 - Low Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elegant Touch, Selby Teets 12.00
2 Empires Lawless, Alli G. Bialkowski 8.00
4 Mill Ponds Smoke Screen, Allie Carrington 4.00
5 Little Stevie Wonder, Rylee Jackson 3.00
6 Finished In Blue, Haley A. Stitzer 2.50

Class: 38 - Low Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finished In Blue, Haley A. Stitzer 12.00
2 Elegant Touch, Selby Teets 8.00
3 Talk Of The Towne, Grace D. Stitzer 6.00
6 Empires Lawless, Alli G. Bialkowski 2.50

Class: 39 - Low Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elegant Touch, Selby Teets 12.00
2 Finished In Blue, Haley A. Stitzer 8.00
3 Talk Of The Towne, Grace D. Stitzer 6.00
4 Empires Lawless, Alli G. Bialkowski 4.00
5 Mill Ponds Smoke Screen, Allie Carrington 3.00

Class: 40 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 10.00
2 Outlaw, Kayla E. Smith 6.00
4 Leave It To Me, Kristen Brown 2.00
5 Aphrodite, Alayna Wall 1.00

Class: 41 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 10.00
2 Outlaw, Kayla E. Smith 6.00
3 Leave It To Me, Kristen Brown 4.00
4 Aphrodite, Alayna Wall 2.00

Class: 42 - Green Hunter Horse    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leave It To Me, Kristen Brown 10.00
2 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 6.00
3 Outlaw, Kayla E. Smith 4.00
5 Aphrodite, Alayna Wall 1.00

Class: 43 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Street, Julie Wilson 10.00
2 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 6.00
3 Leave It To Me, Kristen Brown 4.00

Class: 44 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Street, Julie Wilson 10.00
2 Leave It To Me, Kristen Brown 6.00
3 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 4.00

Class: 45 - Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon Street, Julie Wilson 10.00
2 Leave It To Me, Kristen Brown 6.00
3 Indian Soldier, Hannah-May Winton 4.00

Class: 46 - Working Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendezvous, Kristen Brown 10.00
2 Finished In Blue, Haley A. Stitzer 6.00
3 Madam Madeline, Rachel Davidson 4.00

Class: 47 - Working Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendezvous, Kristen Brown 10.00
2 Madam Madeline, Rachel Davidson 6.00
3 Finished In Blue, Haley A. Stitzer 4.00

Class: 48 - Working Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finished In Blue, Haley A. Stitzer 10.00
2 Madam Madeline, Rachel Davidson 6.00
3 Rendezvous, Kristen Brown 4.00

Class: 49 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Finished In Blue, Haley A. Stitzer 6.00
3 Show Me Da Money, Bradley Tiesler 4.00
4 Aphrodite, Alayna Wall 2.00

Class: 50 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finished In Blue, Haley A. Stitzer 10.00
3 Show Me Da Money, Bradley Tiesler 4.00
4 Aphrodite, Alayna Wall 2.00

Class: 51 - Childrens Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finished In Blue, Haley A. Stitzer 10.00
3 Show Me Da Money, Bradley Tiesler 4.00
4 Aphrodite, Alayna Wall 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top